Bangkitnya Sang Luna
Seorang Luna keturunan murni yang dikhianati, Lyra, dibunuh oleh mate takdir-nya, Cassian, pada hari penobatan pria itu. Dia terbangun pada hari ia harus memilih mate barunya—dan menolaknya. Merasa dipermalukan, Cassian bersekutu dengan Lacey untuk menghancurkan sarang Lyra dan menuntut jiwa Lycan-nya. Namun, Lyra memilih Kael, seorang Alpha buangan dengan masa lalu kelam. Saat Ujian Blood Moon, Cassian gagal berubah wujud tanpa aroma Lyra. Tubuh Lacey hancur. Dilucuti dari gelarnya dan diasingkan, mereka berdua saling menyerang hingga tewas dimangsa serigala buangan. Lyra menemukan kesetiaan sejati pada Kael, yang membangun sarang baru untuknya dan menyerahkan nyawa sebagai bukti—kali ini, Lyra memilih kekuasaan, balas dendam, dan cinta yang membara.
🎬 Bangkitnya Sang Luna — Complete Episode Guide (1–30)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Bangkitnya Sang Luna (ReelShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Bangkitnya Sang Luna all 30 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 30 episodes of Bangkitnya Sang Luna from ReelShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Bangkitnya Sang Luna have and is the ending unlocked?
Bangkitnya Sang Luna features 30 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 15) and the full finale (Episode 30).
What is the plot and genre of Bangkitnya Sang Luna?
Seorang Luna keturunan murni yang dikhianati, Lyra, dibunuh oleh mate takdir-nya, Cassian, pada hari penobatan pria itu. Dia terbangun pada hari ia harus memilih mate barunya—dan menolaknya. Merasa dipermalukan, Cassian bersekutu dengan Lacey untuk menghancurkan sarang Lyra dan menuntut jiwa Lycan-nya. Namun, Lyra memilih Kael, seorang Alpha buangan dengan masa lalu kelam. Saat Ujian Blood Moon, Cassian gagal berubah wujud tanpa aroma Lyra. Tubuh Lacey hancur. Dilucuti dari gelarnya dan diasingkan, mereka berdua saling menyerang hingga tewas dimangsa serigala buangan. Lyra menemukan kesetiaan sejati pada Kael, yang membangun sarang baru untuknya dan menyerahkan nyawa sebagai bukti—kali ini, Lyra memilih kekuasaan, balas dendam, dan cinta yang membara. Explore more series in Berpura-pura bodoh, Werewolf & Alpha.
Can I watch Bangkitnya Sang Luna without downloading the ReelShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Bangkitnya Sang Luna in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ReelShort
View All ReelShort Series →وجدتُ زوجًا مليارديرًا مشردًا لعيد الميلاد
وجدتُ زوجًا مليارديرًا مشردًا لعيد الميلاد is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series fro…
NetShort
55 EPS
La luna rechazada cinco veces
La luna rechazada cinco veces is a trending werewolf & alpha & vertical series vertical short drama series fro…
MoboReels
101 EPS
Alpha yang Kembali Memilihku
Alpha yang Kembali Memilihku is a trending manusia serigala & kawin kontrak & kabur saat hamil & balas dendam …
ReelShort
60 EPS
Waterboy: Segunda oportunidad
Tres años después de que Kaden le rompiera el corazón a Donovan para salvar sus sueños de llegar a la NFL, el …
Diselamatkan oleh Alpha Takdirku
Dipaksa menikah dengan tiran Anthony, Evelyn mendapati ia adalah pasangan takdir yang pernah menyelamatkannya.…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Takdirku Bersama Alpha Terlarang
Blackwood Academy memiliki satu aturan yang tak boleh dilanggar, jangan pernah menyentuh Damien Blackthorne. S…
ReelShort
72 EPS
El precio de amarte
Embarazada del hijo del Alfa Cyrus, lo único que puede salvar la vida de Ally Jones es el fruto sagrado del Ár…
GoodShort
47 EPS
Too Late, My Alpha
Mia, a hidden Lycan princess, is betrayed by her Alpha husband on their son’s birthday and publicly humiliated…
FlareFlow
33 EPS
Taming the Untouchable Alpha
Haunted by his mother's death, Alpha heir Noah can't bear anyone's touch-until Clara becomes the only exceptio…
Mafia Princess Returns
After years of torment and abuse from her mafia family, Francesca Adolfi is given a second chance at life when…
FreeReels
90 EPS
Betrayed From Birth: Alpha's Unvalued Daughter
After 1 AM, she lets her wolf Emerald run free near a stream at the edge of Silver Blade territory, dangerousl…
PineDrama
30 EPS
Waris rahsia si Alpha kampus
Pelajar baru Omega, Noah Reed, hamil tanpa disangka dengan anak Ethan Hayes, Alpha universiti. Universiti meng…