Gone for Better, Lost Forever
Tyler Stone marries the icy CEO, Faye Coleman, as part of a strategic alliance between their families. He tries to win her heart, but she gives all her tenderness to her first love, Martin Jace. She hurts Tyler repeatedly to protect Martin. He also discovers that he is actually the one who once saved Faye. Devastated, he divorces her and leaves. After losing him, Faye uncovers the truth and desperately tries to win him back.
🎬 Gone for Better, Lost Forever — Complete Episode Guide (1–60)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Gone for Better, Lost Forever (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Gone for Better, Lost Forever all 60 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 60 episodes of Gone for Better, Lost Forever from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Gone for Better, Lost Forever have and is the ending unlocked?
Gone for Better, Lost Forever features 60 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 60).
What is the plot and genre of Gone for Better, Lost Forever?
Tyler Stone marries the icy CEO, Faye Coleman, as part of a strategic alliance between their families. He tries to win her heart, but she gives all her tenderness to her first love, Martin Jace. She hurts Tyler repeatedly to protect Martin. He also discovers that he is actually the one who once saved Faye. Devastated, he divorces her and leaves. After losing him, Faye uncovers the truth and desperately tries to win him back. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Romance & Love.
Can I watch Gone for Better, Lost Forever without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Gone for Better, Lost Forever in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
60 EPS
Benci Jadi Cinta Di Kampus
Di kampus universitas, pindahan Qu Yiyi sengaja menyulitkan Song Mingyu karena sombong. Seiring waktu, hatinya…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
Pendeta malas & CEO penyamar
Lukas Laksana masuk Grup Cakrawala sebagai karyawan. Jasmine Rara Wijaya juga karyawan. Awalnya salah paham Lu…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Janji Masa Kecil yang Terlupakan
Lin Tiantian dan Gu Xun tumbuh bersama sejak kecil. Lin Tiantian penurut dan disukai keluarga Gu, namun ia hil…
Jerk Fled, She Won't Wait
Heartbroken by the jilting of her fiancé, Shen Yan, Wen Shuyao finds herself at a crossroads. In a serendipito…
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Istri yang Diremehkan
Agnes Yanar dianggap menantu matre yang payah di keluarga suaminya. Saat perusahaan keluarga suaminya terancam…
RaptDrama
63 EPS
Transmigrating to Seduce the CEO
The office lights are dim, and the air is thick with danger.
Maaf, Aku Bukan Wanita Biasa
Sebuah ketidaksengajaan membuat Luna dan Ivan melakukan hubungan intim. Luna akhirnya menikah dengan Ivan yang…
DramaBox
84 EPS
Bound to None: She Wrote Her Own Fate
Hannah Lane was in a car accident with her parents. They died, and their driver also lost his life protecting …
DramaWave
75 EPS
Aku Menjadi Istri CEO di Pedesaan
Aku Menjadi Istri CEO di Pedesaan is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama serie…
Anak Kembar CEO Kaya
Anak Kembar CEO Kaya is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series from Serial…