La hija sustituta
La familia Winters vive bajo una maldición: cuando nacen gemelas, solo una puede vivir. Mientras Violet creció como la hija perfecta, su hermana menor, Winter, fue criada en secreto como su reemplazo y banco de sangre. Todo cambia cuando conoce a Liam, heredero de la familia más poderosa de Croston. Obligada a hacerse pasar por Violet en una cita con él, termina enamorándose mientras ambos descubren el oscuro secreto que los Winters han ocultado durante décadas.
🎬 La hija sustituta — Complete Episode Guide (1–59)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 La hija sustituta (FlickReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch La hija sustituta all 59 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 59 episodes of La hija sustituta from FlickReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does La hija sustituta have and is the ending unlocked?
La hija sustituta features 59 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 29) and the full finale (Episode 59).
What is the plot and genre of La hija sustituta?
La familia Winters vive bajo una maldición: cuando nacen gemelas, solo una puede vivir. Mientras Violet creció como la hija perfecta, su hermana menor, Winter, fue criada en secreto como su reemplazo y banco de sangre. Todo cambia cuando conoce a Liam, heredero de la familia más poderosa de Croston. Obligada a hacerse pasar por Violet en una cita con él, termina enamorándose mientras ambos descubren el oscuro secreto que los Winters han ocultado durante décadas. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch La hija sustituta without downloading the FlickReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of La hija sustituta in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FlickReels
View All FlickReels Series →
FlickReels
40 EPS
He Learned to Love Me Too Late
Jasmine chased Adrian for three years, from high school through college. She raised her GPA from 2.4 to an out…
NetShort
87 EPS
Fifty Shades of Love
When Nancy Simpson accidentally claims ruthless tycoon Jasper Lawrence as her boyfriend to escape humiliation,…
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
FlickReels
40 EPS
The Ace Pilot who Abandoned Me Begged Me to Return
Freya once devoted everything to helping her fiancé William become a top pilot and even sold her assets to sav…
GoodShort
59 EPS
Pequeño Fernando: La Guerra de Sucesión
Fernando Ortiz, el príncipe heredero de Ortisur de mil años atrás, tras emborracharse, viajó accidentalmente a…
RaptDrama
60 EPS
Mafia Lord's Son Has Secret Love For His Stepmom
He’s the son of a mafia lord, cold and ruthless, raised in a world full of power and danger. But deep inside, …
FlickReels
47 EPS
White Mermaid: The Golden Curse
Centuries ago, deep beneath the sea, before the Golden Scales and the White Tide had fallen into a blood feud,…
DramaBox
97 EPS
Unveiling Ms. Lynch's Secret Identities (DUBBED)
After her father's passing, Yancy Lynch, a girl from the countryside, is brought to the city by the affluent W…
FreeReels
55 EPS
Destined Love, Secret Child
Gu Pianran becomes pregnant after a one-night stand with Fu Hanzhou. During childbirth, she suffers from sever…
FlickReels
41 EPS
Ex-Wife's Heart, Billionaire's Debt
Billionaire Arthur's heart belongs to his ex-wife Catherine. Seven years ago, she faked being a gold digger, d…
ReelShort
74 EPS
Betrayed Alpha Queen Rises from the Ashes
Nessa, secret Wolf Queen, has her wolf sealed so that she can runaway with her fated mate, Alpha Blaze Ashclaw…
The Crowned Phoenix, Switched Destiny
In the Phoenix Clan, Emily raised Sarah as the destined Phoenix for rebirth. Meanwhile, Liz grew up abused. Du…