✦ V-DRAMAASTRA .NET
💬 Community
Watch Sumpah Sang Musuh (FreeReels) Full Episodes
FreeReels 30 Episodes ★ 4.9/5 (41 Reviews) Astra HD Stream

Sumpah Sang Musuh

Anak gadis keluarga pelabuhan mencuri kancing baju pesaingnya hingga mencederakan abangnya. Terpaksa berkahwin demi gencatan senjata, mereka membongkar hutang lama dan rangkaian jenayah, lalu memenangi kawalan pelabuhan dan memilih cinta sesama sendiri.

🎬 Sumpah Sang Musuh — Complete Episode Guide (1–30)

Full HD · Instant Play

💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)

Explore Community Club →
★ Recommend "Sumpah Sang Musuh" to the Community Club 🛡️ Clean-Language Filter Active (No profanity or links)

📖 Sumpah Sang Musuh (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ

Where can I watch Sumpah Sang Musuh all 30 episodes online for free?

You can stream all 30 episodes of Sumpah Sang Musuh from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.

How many episodes does Sumpah Sang Musuh have and is the ending unlocked?

Sumpah Sang Musuh features 30 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 15) and the full finale (Episode 30).

What is the plot and genre of Sumpah Sang Musuh?

Anak gadis keluarga pelabuhan mencuri kancing baju pesaingnya hingga mencederakan abangnya. Terpaksa berkahwin demi gencatan senjata, mereka membongkar hutang lama dan rangkaian jenayah, lalu memenangi kawalan pelabuhan dan memilih cinta sesama sendiri. Explore more series in Kebetulan, Perebutan Kuasa.

Can I watch Sumpah Sang Musuh without downloading the FreeReels app?

Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Sumpah Sang Musuh in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.

✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels

View All FreeReels Series →
Watch 盲點殺機 (FreeReels) Full Episodes Free HD
FreeReels 40 EPS

Short DramaRomance

Emily遭人陷害,背負謀殺千億富豪父親的罪名,被捲入一場家族為奪權而設下的致命繼承戰。為了保住父親的遺囑不落入仇人之手,她出人意料地與關係疏遠、卻一直暗中保護她的童年玩伴閃婚。然而,這個男人背後卻隱藏著足以顛覆全盤遊戲…

👥 V-Drama Community Club

Recommend a Drama to the Club