From Zero to Billionaire
Unemployed Amy gets kicked out for not paying rent. By chance, she inherits the Rich Basin, a magical treasure that can duplicate anything and detect valuable antiques. Using it, she finds bargains, appraises treasures, and rises from a pauper to a billionaire.
🎬 From Zero to Billionaire — Complete Episode Guide (1–100)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 From Zero to Billionaire (ShortsWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch From Zero to Billionaire all 100 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 100 episodes of From Zero to Billionaire from ShortsWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does From Zero to Billionaire have and is the ending unlocked?
From Zero to Billionaire features 100 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 50) and the full finale (Episode 100).
What is the plot and genre of From Zero to Billionaire?
Unemployed Amy gets kicked out for not paying rent. By chance, she inherits the Rich Basin, a magical treasure that can duplicate anything and detect valuable antiques. Using it, she finds bargains, appraises treasures, and rises from a pauper to a billionaire. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Vertical Series.
Can I watch From Zero to Billionaire without downloading the ShortsWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of From Zero to Billionaire in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ShortsWave
View All ShortsWave Series →Capital Wedding Frenzy
A woman believes her marriage is merely a family obligation—until she uncovers the truth: her husband has secr…
NetShort
65 EPS
CEO Wants My Little Rascal
Years after a one-night stand, she returns with a child—love reignites, and secrets unfold......
[Free] ¡Atención papá! Mi bebé viene por ti
Tras abandonar las artes marciales, Alex se convierte en taxista y conoce a Isabela, una CEO poderosa. Cuatro …
Pinned in the Locker Room by My Stepbrother
Hard-nosed captain Caleb of the elite Wolves FC is stunned at his father’s wedding, when he realizes his brand…
PineDrama
80 EPS
Trapped with the CEO
First Day of Escape: Captured - Part 1
Suamiku Penguasa Kota
Suamiku Penguasa Kota is a trending dimanja dengan manis & pernikahan kilat & romansa & ceo dominan vertical s…
The System Chose Me
Leo, a food delivery rider, is struck and sent flying by an arrogant rich second-generation heir on the street…
Melolo
80 EPS
Married to the CEO Overnight
After his ex demands a high bride price, Alex Carter marries CEO Sophia Moon through a system. He must earn a …
DramaBox
60 EPS
Run into the CEO's Secret Playroom
When intern Mila accidentally stumbles into CEO Leo's secret playroom, she is drawn into a dangerous and seduc…
The Secret Heir of the Underworld
Averro, a Manhattan bartender who believed he was an orphan with no family, is met at his wedding by a pair of…
ShortMax
60 EPS
[Dubbed]Awesome Dad
A poor boy took his daughter to a martial arts competition to find a wife, but the beautiful CEO despised him …
ReelShort
105 EPS
CEO's Twins Want Mommy Back
CEO's Twins Want Mommy Back is a trending billionaire & ceo & family & twins vertical short drama series from …