Mask and Vengeance
As an abandoned Omega with no wolf pack backing, Aria Miller struggles to survive in the glamorous and cruel entertainment circle of Los Angeles. She finally wins the leading role in a blockbuster audition, only to be cruelly betrayed by her half-sister Lily and her fiancé Mark. They forge a false pheromone out-of-control report, frame her as a dangerous Omega, and attempt to lock her away in a supernatural supervision center to ruin her career and freedom completely. At the moment she is about to be taken away, Noah Silvercrest, the top Alpha and powerful ruler of the West Coast strongest wolf pack and entertainment empire, suddenly appears. He makes a revenge contract with Aria—he will protect her, clear her name, help her counterattack in the entertainment industry and get revenge on her enemies, while Aria acts as his fake fiancée and temporary Luna to block his ambitious stepmother’s grab for inheritance and pack power. From a fake marriage pact to glamorous charity banquets, brutal variety show battles, public opinion smears and deadly murder plots, Aria grows from a vulnerable girl into a iron-willed Luna. She fights back against frame-ups, takes down her ruthless rivals, recovers the Silvercrest empire for Noah, and gradually falls into a real forbidden love with the cold and domineering wolf CEO. Between revenge, power struggles, wolf pack rules and heartfelt affection, the contractual fake marriage eventually turns into a lifelong fate bond between an Alpha overlord and his masked bride.
🎬 Mask and Vengeance — Complete Episode Guide (1–30)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Mask and Vengeance (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Mask and Vengeance all 30 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 30 episodes of Mask and Vengeance from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Mask and Vengeance have and is the ending unlocked?
Mask and Vengeance features 30 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 15) and the full finale (Episode 30).
What is the plot and genre of Mask and Vengeance?
As an abandoned Omega with no wolf pack backing, Aria Miller struggles to survive in the glamorous and cruel entertainment circle of Los Angeles. She finally wins the leading role in a blockbuster audition, only to be cruelly betrayed by her half-sister Lily and her fiancé Mark. They forge a false pheromone out-of-control report, frame her as a dangerous Omega, and attempt to lock her away in a supernatural supervision center to ruin her career and freedom completely. At the moment she is about to be taken away, Noah Silvercrest, the top Alpha and powerful ruler of the West Coast strongest wolf pack and entertainment empire, suddenly appears. He makes a revenge contract with Aria—he will protect her, clear her name, help her counterattack in the entertainment industry and get revenge on her enemies, while Aria acts as his fake fiancée and temporary Luna to block his ambitious stepmother’s grab for inheritance and pack power. From a fake marriage pact to glamorous charity banquets, brutal variety show battles, public opinion smears and deadly murder plots, Aria grows from a vulnerable girl into a iron-willed Luna. She fights back against frame-ups, takes down her ruthless rivals, recovers the Silvercrest empire for Noah, and gradually falls into a real forbidden love with the cold and domineering wolf CEO. Between revenge, power struggles, wolf pack rules and heartfelt affection, the contractual fake marriage eventually turns into a lifelong fate bond between an Alpha overlord and his masked bride. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Revenge & Comeback, Romance & Love.
Can I watch Mask and Vengeance without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Mask and Vengeance in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →
GoodShort
99 EPS
[Doblado]Mi novia es una fiera
Luis repartía comida cuando, por accidente, se metió en una pelea entre Teresa y su tío, Alberto, quién quería…
NetShort
65 EPS
CEO Wants My Little Rascal
CEO Wants My Little Rascal is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series from …
[Free] ¡Atención papá! Mi bebé viene por ti
Tras abandonar las artes marciales, Alex se convierte en taxista y conoce a Isabela, una CEO poderosa. Cuatro …
[Doblado]La estratega del corazón real
Para apoyarlo, ella ideó cada paso con precisión, y lo convirtió en el único dios de la guerra del Reino del E…
PineDrama
80 EPS
Trapped with the CEO
First Day of Escape: Captured - Part 1
Melolo
80 EPS
Married to the CEO Overnight
After his ex demands a high bride price, Alex Carter marries CEO Sophia Moon through a system. He must earn a …
[Sulih Suara]Istri Manis Di Tahun 80-an
Tia Salim, seorang dokter kecil di desa, bekerja keras mencari uang untuk membiayai Denis, tunangannya. Namun,…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Run into the CEO's Secret Playroom
When intern Mila accidentally stumbles into CEO Leo's secret playroom, she is drawn into a dangerous and seduc…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
Main-Main Jadi Orang Biasa
Calvin adalah pewaris Balai Dorma. Demi balas budi pada istrinya, Nadia Sevan, dia terus membantu Keluarga Sev…
ShortMax
60 EPS
[Dubbed]Awesome Dad
A poor boy took his daughter to a martial arts competition to find a wife, but the beautiful CEO despised him …
ReelShort
105 EPS
CEO's Twins Want Mommy Back
CEO's Twins Want Mommy Back is a trending billionaire & ceo & family & twins vertical short drama series from …