The Invincible Master's Secret Child
Charles, a master with x-ray vision, is found by icy queen Ava along with their daughter Phoebe. He discovers Ava is poisoned. Descending the mountain, he uses his abilities in gambling, healing, and combat to save her, regain his memory, and win hearts.
🎬 The Invincible Master's Secret Child — Complete Episode Guide (1–75)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Invincible Master's Secret Child (DramaWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Invincible Master's Secret Child all 75 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 75 episodes of The Invincible Master's Secret Child from DramaWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Invincible Master's Secret Child have and is the ending unlocked?
The Invincible Master's Secret Child features 75 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 37) and the full finale (Episode 75).
What is the plot and genre of The Invincible Master's Secret Child?
Charles, a master with x-ray vision, is found by icy queen Ava along with their daughter Phoebe. He discovers Ava is poisoned. Descending the mountain, he uses his abilities in gambling, healing, and combat to save her, regain his memory, and win hearts. Explore more series in Hidden Identity, Family & Twins.
Can I watch The Invincible Master's Secret Child without downloading the DramaWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Invincible Master's Secret Child in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaWave
View All DramaWave Series →Dewa Abadi di Kota
Luo Wuji, Dewa Abadi yang dikhianati, bereinkarnasi sebagai siswa miskin. Ia bersumpah melindungi keluarga dan…
NetShort
65 EPS
CEO Wants My Little Rascal
Years after a one-night stand, she returns with a child—love reignites, and secrets unfold......
PineDrama
100 EPS
Married to My Rival
Secret Lovers, Office Strangers
Kaisarku di Dunia Modern
Su Ningxue ke masa lampau, merebut hati kaisar dengan mengatasi kekeringan, lalu tewas melindunginya. Kembali …
Melolo
97 EPS
My Princess Hides a Secret Space
Eleanor Sinclair, a top-tier modern military doctor, wakes up in the body of a scorned noble girl—then gets fo…
FreeReels
84 EPS
Sanador Milagroso(Doblado)
El legendario Qin Chang'an, fundador del imperio global Rey Dragón y reverenciado santo de la medicina, se ocu…
The Scorned Hero(Dubbed)
The Scorned Hero(Dubbed) is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from DramaWave (60 fu…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Run into the CEO's Secret Playroom
When intern Mila accidentally stumbles into CEO Leo's secret playroom, she is drawn into a dangerous and seduc…
Capital Wedding Frenzy
A woman believes her marriage is merely a family obligation—until she uncovers the truth: her husband has secr…
Saksi Kekaisaran Kuno I
Saksi Kekaisaran Kuno I is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from DramaWave (128 fu…
ShortMax
62 EPS
[Dubbed]Two Sisters, One Throne
Sisters vie for the throne through lies, swapped heirs, and dark schemes. One child suffers, powers awaken, an…
El secreto prohibido de mi hermanastro Alfa(Doblado)
Claire nació con un alma rota. Su hermanastro, el alfa Ilia, la desprecia… hasta que el destino los une como c…