Rise With Her Support
Ethan Carter, a disciple of the Sanctuary of Healing, descends the mountain to marry Susan Snow, only to be drawn into a web of family feuds and corporate intrigue. Forced to work as a security guard, Ethan uses his martial arts and medical skills to protect Susan and Luna Flowers. Reuniting with his senior sister Lily Gale, he faces hidden enemies and uncovers secrets. Surrounded by strong women, Ethan fights back, unravels the truth, and ultimately finds love and redemption.
🎬 Rise With Her Support — Complete Episode Guide (1–85)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Rise With Her Support (Melolo) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Rise With Her Support all 85 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 85 episodes of Rise With Her Support from Melolo directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Rise With Her Support have and is the ending unlocked?
Rise With Her Support features 85 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 42) and the full finale (Episode 85).
What is the plot and genre of Rise With Her Support?
Ethan Carter, a disciple of the Sanctuary of Healing, descends the mountain to marry Susan Snow, only to be drawn into a web of family feuds and corporate intrigue. Forced to work as a security guard, Ethan uses his martial arts and medical skills to protect Susan and Luna Flowers. Reuniting with his senior sister Lily Gale, he faces hidden enemies and uncovers secrets. Surrounded by strong women, Ethan fights back, unravels the truth, and ultimately finds love and redemption. Explore more series in Romance & Love, Hidden Identity, Werewolf & Alpha.
Can I watch Rise With Her Support without downloading the Melolo app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Rise With Her Support in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From Melolo
View All Melolo Series →
Melolo
60 EPS
Istri Lembut Menjinakkan Suami
Seorang putri bangsawan melarikan diri dari maut. Demi bertahan hidup dia terpaksa menikah dengan Raja Hugo. P…
NetShort
65 EPS
Hasta que el destino nos reúna nuevamente
Kelly, embarazada, sorprendida por la propuesta de su novio Sebastián, vio cómo su amiga y hermana de él, Eliz…
PineDrama
70 EPS
Los trillizos secretos del CEO
Los trillizos secretos del CEO is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series f…
Deseo prohibido
Isabel Medina, médica atrapada en el mundo antiguo, depende de su talento para sobrevivir. Cuando su protector…
Amor oculto y dulce
Vera se casa en secreto con Emilio y entra a trabajar en su empresa, donde su vida se convierte en un torbelli…
ReelShort
66 EPS
Le propuse matrimonio a un extraño en mi boda Temporada 1
El multimillonario y heredero oculto Adrian Sinclair se entera de que su madre ha arreglado un matrimonio para…
(Doblado)Mi esposo secreto
Valeria donó sangre para salvar a la abuela de Mateo. Años después, lo vuelve a hacer y le pide casarse. Mateo…
GoodShort
60 EPS
[Doblado]El divorcio número 100 fue definitivo
Tras tres años secretos de humillación, Deanna aceptó por fin la centésima demanda de divorcio de Elton. Solo …
La hija sustituta
La familia Winters vive bajo una maldición: cuando nacen gemelas, solo una puede vivir. Mientras Violet creció…
Melolo
85 EPS
(Doblado)Juego extraño
Mateo es arrastrado al peligroso escenario “Vuelo ZQ-114514”. Conquistando a la azafata Sofía, obtiene ventaja…
FreeReels
40 EPS
El CEO Frío me Persigue en Secreto
Una secretaria recibe mensajes de acoso de un desconocido que conoce sus secretos más íntimos. Desesperada, se…
El Secreto del Multimillonario: Mi Heredera Robada
Una madre soltera en bancarrota descubre que su hermano y su cuñada, al no poder tener hijos y no querer perde…