This Time, No More Repaying
To repay a life-saving debt, billionaire's son Lu Zhiyan makes poor student Shen Wei a star, only to be killed by her and her thug boyfriend, Chen Ran. Reborn, he exposes her lies, discovers she never saved him, cuts off her resources, and protects his family instead.
🎬 This Time, No More Repaying — Complete Episode Guide (1–70)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 This Time, No More Repaying (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch This Time, No More Repaying all 70 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 70 episodes of This Time, No More Repaying from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does This Time, No More Repaying have and is the ending unlocked?
This Time, No More Repaying features 70 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 35) and the full finale (Episode 70).
What is the plot and genre of This Time, No More Repaying?
To repay a life-saving debt, billionaire's son Lu Zhiyan makes poor student Shen Wei a star, only to be killed by her and her thug boyfriend, Chen Ran. Reborn, he exposes her lies, discovers she never saved him, cuts off her resources, and protects his family instead. Explore more series in Revenge, The Comeback.
Can I watch This Time, No More Repaying without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of This Time, No More Repaying in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
93 EPS
Un Techo, Dos Amores(Doblado)
Huyendo del abusador de su hermana, Marta Pérez conoce al mercenario Víctor Morales. Tras una noche que la dej…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Doblado)Gemelos inesperados, amor prohibido
Bella, una humilde estudiante, tuvo una noche de pasión con William, un poderoso y célibe CEO. De ese encuentr…
PineDrama
70 EPS
Los trillizos secretos del CEO
Los trillizos secretos del CEO is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series f…
FreeReels
58 EPS
Ecos en la Brisa
La protagonista Jiang Yan se casa con el magnate Shang Chengzhou por un matrimonio arreglado entre familias. S…
ReelShort
62 EPS
Una noche con mi CEO multimillonario
Una noche con mi CEO multimillonario is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama se…
Vibraciones Prohibidas con el Padre de Mi Prometido
Tras un cargado encuentro en un elevador abarrotado, una mujer comprometida descubre que el misterioso extraño…
FreeReels
62 EPS
Tutoring the Principal's Troubled Son
High school student Haley tutors the principal's rebellious racing son Ethan for a Harvard recommendation. The…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
RaptDrama
63 EPS
Transmigrating to Seduce the CEO
The office lights are dim, and the air is thick with danger.
FreeReels
50 EPS
El Precio de la Traición
Una hija adoptiva humilla públicamente a su madre, quien, destrozada, decide cortar todo vínculo con ella. Tra…
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
DramaBox
63 EPS
¡Atrás! Soy el rey oculto (Doblado)
En un vuelo a Nueva York, Arturo Salazar conoce a Ana Treviño, heredera del Grupo Treviño, quien le propone un…