Fascinated by the Alpha
She saved the Wolf King, but was robbed of the Wolf Core by her stepmother, skinned and disfigured by her stepsister, and even stole the Moon God token and queen identity.Three years later, Evelina returns as an undefeated arena queen disguised as a scarred slave—to expose the fake Luna, save her mother, and make every enemy pay.
🎬 Fascinated by the Alpha — Complete Episode Guide (1–40)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Fascinated by the Alpha (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Fascinated by the Alpha all 40 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 40 episodes of Fascinated by the Alpha from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Fascinated by the Alpha have and is the ending unlocked?
Fascinated by the Alpha features 40 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 20) and the full finale (Episode 40).
What is the plot and genre of Fascinated by the Alpha?
She saved the Wolf King, but was robbed of the Wolf Core by her stepmother, skinned and disfigured by her stepsister, and even stole the Moon God token and queen identity.Three years later, Evelina returns as an undefeated arena queen disguised as a scarred slave—to expose the fake Luna, save her mother, and make every enemy pay. Explore more series in Revenge, Karma Payback, Werewolf.
Can I watch Fascinated by the Alpha without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Fascinated by the Alpha in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
76 EPS
Tokoku Penuh Harapan
Tokoku Penuh Harapan is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from NetShort (76 full ep…
Sirvienta del ex, amor del CEO
Emma Carter pasó cinco años pagando los gastos del hombre que amaba. Pero cuando él regresó como heredero de u…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
NetShort
62 EPS
皇后鬥貴人,前世冤家後宮見
皇后鬥貴人,前世冤家後宮見 is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from NetShort (62 full episodes)…
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
NetShort
55 EPS
(พากย์เสียง) สาวเจ้าป่าทรราช
โอเมกากำพร้า ไฮอี ถูกจับแต่งกับเบต้า โธมัส ตั้งแต่อายุสิบแปด ถูกโทษว่ามีทายาทไม่ได้จนโดนทำร้าย พอสภาขู่เนรเทศ …
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid Baby
Eva has kept her hybrid daughter hidden for five years—until the child runs straight to the ruthless Alpha Kin…
ReelShort
52 EPS
The Fake Dating Spell
One drunken night, one humiliating ex, fake-date her worst enemy Blake or watch the Greenharts lose every poin…
NetShort
47 EPS
After Awakening the System, I Ruthlessly Put My Attending in His Place
After Awakening the System, I Ruthlessly Put My Attending in His Place is a trending fantasy & rebirth & verti…
CubeTV
33 EPS
I Became the Heiress's Plaything
Burdened by her father’s gambling debts and her mother’s mysterious past, Lina is trapped in the orbit of Evel…
The Entangled Love Lock Mystery
After losing her memory, Su Xueman noticed many suspicious things about Xu Zhijie, who claimed to be her husba…