Just like you
Due of family reasons from a young heart, Zhong Yi only choose "successful men", so like male match (Shen Jie), at the beginning of all kinds of aversion to look up to the top family fopper Mu Qianye, later because of family changes, take the initiative to bear all willing to marry the male master. Gradually found the good of men, and men love each other.
🎬 Just like you — Complete Episode Guide (1–87)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Just like you (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Just like you all 87 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 87 episodes of Just like you from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Just like you have and is the ending unlocked?
Just like you features 87 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 43) and the full finale (Episode 87).
What is the plot and genre of Just like you?
Due of family reasons from a young heart, Zhong Yi only choose "successful men", so like male match (Shen Jie), at the beginning of all kinds of aversion to look up to the top family fopper Mu Qianye, later because of family changes, take the initiative to bear all willing to marry the male master. Gradually found the good of men, and men love each other. Explore more series in Revenge, Serendipity.
Can I watch Just like you without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Just like you in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
50 EPS
The Devil's Game
Shen Qinglan's husband Gu Mingyu jumps from a rooftop to prove innocence, but she's killed in the chaos. Rebor…
ReelShort
71 EPS
Baby, das hast du dir selbst eingebrockt
Den Mann ihrer Träume zu heiraten sollte für Ivy Donahue der Schlüssel zum großen Glück sein. Stattdessen war …
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid Baby
Eva has kept her hybrid daughter hidden for five years—until the child runs straight to the ruthless Alpha Kin…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
CubeTV
42 EPS
Baby Godmother: Reborn as the Mafia Heiress
Daniela Romano, a Mafia boss’s 28-year-old daughter, was shot dead by Vincent Rizzo—the man she trusted most. …
ReelShort
78 EPS
Baby Trapped by the Billionaire
Baby Trapped by the Billionaire is a trending billionaire & ceo & family & twins vertical short drama series f…
FreeReels
71 EPS
Hired Mom Stole Their Hearts
A fierce waitress loses jobs for standing up. A billionaire hires her for $5M to pose as his wife and his daug…
DramaBox
45 EPS
My Billionaire Patient Is My Baby Daddy
Ella is tricked by her divorce-seeking husband Arthur into sleeping with a stranger on their wedding night, an…
FreeReels
73 EPS
That Beggar Girl Reigns
Hawk and Faye were teen lovers. She secretly had their baby to save him from cancer. Years later, a dying Faye…
MoboReels
141 EPS
Dewa Perang Nyamar Jadi Kurir
Trevor, Dewa Perang di zaman modern, menyembunyikan kekuatan ilahinya dengan menyamar sebagai kurir biasa demi…
Serial+
125 EPS
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series …
GoodShort
50 EPS
Mommy, Masa Lupa Aku dan Daddy?
Regina terbangun 10 tahun kemudian dan mendapati dirinya telah menikah dengan Linus, musuh bebuyutannya, serta…