彼の死に、隠されたもの
行き場を失った蘇晴は、ある誤解から大財閥の奥様に“亡き息子の恋人”だと勘違いされる。 嘘と疑念が渦巻く中、彼女は持ち前の強さと知恵で立場を守り抜く。しかしその過程で、男の死に隠された真実へと近づいていく。 やがて“駒”だった彼女は、自ら運命を動かす側へ――。
🎬 彼の死に、隠されたもの — Complete Episode Guide (1–56)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 彼の死に、隠されたもの (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 彼の死に、隠されたもの all 56 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 56 episodes of 彼の死に、隠されたもの from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 彼の死に、隠されたもの have and is the ending unlocked?
彼の死に、隠されたもの features 56 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 28) and the full finale (Episode 56).
What is the plot and genre of 彼の死に、隠されたもの?
行き場を失った蘇晴は、ある誤解から大財閥の奥様に“亡き息子の恋人”だと勘違いされる。 嘘と疑念が渦巻く中、彼女は持ち前の強さと知恵で立場を守り抜く。しかしその過程で、男の死に隠された真実へと近づいていく。 やがて“駒”だった彼女は、自ら運命を動かす側へ――。 Explore more series in 現代・恋愛, ざまぁ系, スカッと系.
Can I watch 彼の死に、隠されたもの without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 彼の死に、隠されたもの in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
76 EPS
Tokoku Penuh Harapan
Tokoku Penuh Harapan is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from NetShort (76 full ep…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
CubeTV
51 EPS
Accidentally Married the Boss
Ava Harper was the Harper family’s biological daughter until their beloved adopted daughter, Isabel, framed he…
NetShort
62 EPS
皇后鬥貴人,前世冤家後宮見
皇后鬥貴人,前世冤家後宮見 is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from NetShort (62 full episodes)…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
StardustTV
35 EPS
Rewrite the Destiny
Transmigrated as doomed heroine Ella, she refuses Damian's abuse, divorces, and partners with Lucas. Using nov…
NetShort
60 EPS
Well, I Dumped the Groom!
Betrayed by her brother and husband, Zoe Swann gave up her empire—only to be killed by the woman she trusted m…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
FlickReels
40 EPS
My Boyfriend's Future Self Chose Her
Nina and Simon were childhood sweethearts. On the day he planned to confess his love, twenty-eight-year-old Si…
NetShort
64 EPS
(Dubbed) His Betrayal, My Rise
(Dubbed) His Betrayal, My Rise is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from NetShort (…
ShortMax
43 EPS
Drama 11168
After sacrificing her career for her family, Grace discovered her husband Raymonds affair with Vanessa and the…
DramaBox
50 EPS
My Weak Little Dog Is a Legendary Sky Lion
Betrayed by her lover Corrin and best friend Ophelia, Amber was stripped of her bloodline and brutally murdere…