Cinta yang Hangus
Dulu, suamiku adalah orang yang paling kucintai. Pas aku hamil, dia perlakuin aku kayak cewek paling bahagia di dunia. Tapi setelah kekasihnya meninggal, dia hancurin semua yang kami punya. Di kehidupan sebelumnya, Caleb nyelametin aku dan ibunya dari kebakaran. Tapi dia nggak bisa nyelametin Brianna pas cewek itu masuk lagi ke kobaran api demi buktikan cintanya. Sejak saat itu, dia lampiaskan kesedihannya dengan benci aku. Cowok yang dulu nunggu kelahiran anak kami dengan penuh cinta itu akhirnya bunuh anak kami di makam Brianna. Saat buka mata lagi, aku balik ke malam kebakaran itu. Kali ini, aku nggak akan percaya lagi pada cintanya!
🎬 Cinta yang Hangus — Complete Episode Guide (1–32)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Cinta yang Hangus (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Cinta yang Hangus all 32 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 32 episodes of Cinta yang Hangus from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Cinta yang Hangus have and is the ending unlocked?
Cinta yang Hangus features 32 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 16) and the full finale (Episode 32).
What is the plot and genre of Cinta yang Hangus?
Dulu, suamiku adalah orang yang paling kucintai. Pas aku hamil, dia perlakuin aku kayak cewek paling bahagia di dunia. Tapi setelah kekasihnya meninggal, dia hancurin semua yang kami punya. Di kehidupan sebelumnya, Caleb nyelametin aku dan ibunya dari kebakaran. Tapi dia nggak bisa nyelametin Brianna pas cewek itu masuk lagi ke kobaran api demi buktikan cintanya. Sejak saat itu, dia lampiaskan kesedihannya dengan benci aku. Cowok yang dulu nunggu kelahiran anak kami dengan penuh cinta itu akhirnya bunuh anak kami di makam Brianna. Saat buka mata lagi, aku balik ke malam kebakaran itu. Kali ini, aku nggak akan percaya lagi pada cintanya! Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Cinta yang Hangus without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Cinta yang Hangus in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →
GoodShort
106 EPS
Rien ne te Vaut
Hanté par la haine envers sa famille, qu'il tient pour responsable de la mort de son père, Tiago Vincent tourm…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
Make My Mom Bloom Again
Emma is a single mother who's relied on her wits and guts to raise three wonderful sons. On her father's 70th …
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
PineDrama
56 EPS
Prince du campus, Faux couple
Prince du campus, Faux couple is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from…
GoodShort
68 EPS
His Baby Girl Is a Magical Beasts Whisperer
Four-year-old Lyra, a child of elven blood, is abandoned in the forest and adopted by a kindhearted Earl. With…
ReelShort
64 EPS
Pucked in the Friend Zone
In Pucked in the Friend Zone movie, when Reese unexpectedly reunites with her ex-best friend and first love Gr…
I Once Loved You
DR Holdings heiress Gu Nuann loses her memory in a crash. Lu Tingchen keeps her as a stand-in for his first lo…
Leaving Only to Be Found Again
As a child, Jensen Fort hates studying until his mother hires Carine Nett as his little caretaker. Seeing Cari…
A Love That Killed Me Twice
Emily loved Michael for years, believing he was hers—until he secretly married another woman. Heartbroken, she…
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Devil Wears Desire
A woman with a failing heart becomes the center of a dangerous love quadrangle, torn between her amnesiac chil…