Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand
Marie gives up her position in the top London soccer academy to pursue a marriage with Luke but soon finds out Luke cheated on her with her stepsister on the night of the wedding. Drugged and delirious, Marie ends up at a different event, meeting Jude Larson, a British Soccer player and Euro Champion who recently joined a New York soccer club. After a one-night stand, Marie sneaks out before Jude wakes up, deciding to pursue the academy from which she received an offer.
🎬 Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand — Complete Episode Guide (1–58)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand all 58 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 58 episodes of Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand have and is the ending unlocked?
Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand features 58 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 29) and the full finale (Episode 58).
What is the plot and genre of Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand?
Marie gives up her position in the top London soccer academy to pursue a marriage with Luke but soon finds out Luke cheated on her with her stepsister on the night of the wedding. Drugged and delirious, Marie ends up at a different event, meeting Jude Larson, a British Soccer player and Euro Champion who recently joined a New York soccer club. After a one-night stand, Marie sneaks out before Jude wakes up, deciding to pursue the academy from which she received an offer. Explore more series in Secret Baby, One Night Stand, Athlete, Second Chance.
Can I watch Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Offside Wedding With My One Night Stand in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
52 EPS
Après ma Mort, Il est Devenu Fou
Le jour de leurs noces, le père d'Élodie Meyer cause un accident mortel. Les familles déchirées, les amants de…
FreeReels
75 EPS
No Forgiveness, Only Revenge
Betrayed by family and fiancé in her past life, Chloe is reborn with the rare gift of restoring ancient artifa…
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
DramaBox
70 EPS
Fleurir Après Avoir Dit Au Revoir
Inès Rivette travaille toute la nuit sur un contrat crucial. Mais après une absence de dix minutes pour achete…
ReelShort
60 EPS
Acting for Real-He Fell First
To change her fate and pay off her debts, young woman Daisy strikes a secret deal with Julian Sterling, an imm…
Ne défiez pas la femme milliardaire
Juliet, the president of a top financial conglomerate, hides her identity for love. She silently gives her all…
DramaBox
60 EPS
They Cast Her Out, She Rose to Glory(DUBBED)
After being framed and disowned by her adoptive sister and biased family, student Claire Foster becomes nation…
PineDrama
50 EPS
Parier l'amour avec le patron
Parier l'amour avec le patron is a trending urban life & possessive love & love after marriage vertical short …
Spoiled by Four Mothers-in-Law
Modern office worker Seraphina wakes up in ancient times as the bride of the Shen family, the wealthiest clan,…
DramaBox
57 EPS
Glory on the Line: The Taste of Triumph (DUBBED)
Born and raised in isolation, Fiona Smith carries more than just her grandfather's extraordinary culinary tech…
FreeReels
69 EPS
I Mistook My Husband for My Descendant
Immortal Fu Yunzhi descends to earth to change her descendant's fate for her ascension. However, she mistakes …
FlickReels
40 EPS
I Woke Up Married to My Billionaire Enemy
When Su Wan woke up, she found herself legally married to her archrival — the billionaire Gu Yanchen. Fierce b…