The Lost Queen
Stella was kept against her will by the wealthy tycoon Arthur for three years. After Arthur lost his memory while saving her, he demoted her to a servant. She endured slaps to the face, water‑torture confinement and beatings with sticks, which caused her to miscarry. The maid Chloe died after crashing into a pillar.Stella endured the humiliation for seven days before faking her death to escape. Victor rescued her and took her to New York.
🎬 The Lost Queen — Complete Episode Guide (1–60)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Lost Queen (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Lost Queen all 60 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 60 episodes of The Lost Queen from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Lost Queen have and is the ending unlocked?
The Lost Queen features 60 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 60).
What is the plot and genre of The Lost Queen?
Stella was kept against her will by the wealthy tycoon Arthur for three years. After Arthur lost his memory while saving her, he demoted her to a servant. She endured slaps to the face, water‑torture confinement and beatings with sticks, which caused her to miscarry. The maid Chloe died after crashing into a pillar.Stella endured the humiliation for seven days before faking her death to escape. Victor rescued her and took her to New York. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Vertical Series.
Can I watch The Lost Queen without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Lost Queen in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
51 EPS
La Femme que Tu As Jetée est Ta Patronne (Doublé)
Constance a renoncé à son héritage milliardaire pour son mari Renaud. Un appel de rançon anéantit sa vie parfa…
MoboReels
100 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
Istri CEO-ku Keren Sekali
CEO konglomerat terkenal bernama Juliet menyembunyikan identitasnya demi cinta. Dia berkorban secara diam-diam…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Ella o nadie: un matrimonio en peligro
Hace tres años, Elena Salazar y Ricardo Montenegro se casaron. Aunque parecían una pareja perfecta, Ricardo si…
FreeReels
55 EPS
Second Chance With My Mr. CEO
Award-winning actress Jennifer, killed by her boyfriend Aiden and her best friend Beatrice, is reborn on the n…
ReelShort
74 EPS
Écartez-vous ! Je suis le boss final
Écartez-vous ! Je suis le boss final is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama se…
DramaBox
51 EPS
Mon Seigneur Démon, Votre Bergère s'est Encore Enfuie
Abandonnée sur une île par son père le roi Renaud, Iris est rappelée au palais : sa belle-mère Constance et sa…
I Online‑Dated a Real CEO with Fake Photos
After being bullied by the school beauty Chloe for three years, Ava got revenge by having an online romance us…
Sorry, Mom, I Stand by My Wife
Lu Jingchen, CEO of Yanyu Group, watches his pregnant wife Lin Zhixia get pushed to the ground by his own moth…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Un matrimonio que florece
Tania Ledesma, una chica sencilla del campo, es obligada por su madrastra a pasar la noche con un joven adiner…
CEO Frío: Dulce Amor Falso
CEO Frío: Dulce Amor Falso is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama series from …
Fatal Attraction: My Baby Daddy Is the Devil
Five years ago, college student Maya was threatened by others and reluctantly turned down Professor Zachary’s …