This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed)
Reborn after losing everything to Noah—her driver’s deceitful son posing as nobility—Sophia reclaims her family’s fortune and cuts all ties with him. Amid her revenge, she uncovers that a powerful heir has been shielding her in secret. She defeats her foes and finds true love.
🎬 This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) — Complete Episode Guide (1–61)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) all 61 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 61 episodes of This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) have and is the ending unlocked?
This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) features 61 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 61).
What is the plot and genre of This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed)?
Reborn after losing everything to Noah—her driver’s deceitful son posing as nobility—Sophia reclaims her family’s fortune and cuts all ties with him. Amid her revenge, she uncovers that a powerful heir has been shielding her in secret. She defeats her foes and finds true love. Explore more series in Revenge, Identity Twist.
Can I watch This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of This Time, Loved by Mr. Right(Dubbed) in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →الثلاثة التوائم: البحث عن زوج لأمي
بعد علاقة لليلة واحدة مع جاك آشفورد، تهرب ليرا وتربي توائمها الثلاثة وحدها. وبعد ست سنوات، يسرق الأطفال خاتمه …
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
GoodShort
70 EPS
Until You Realize Me
Leon sacrificed his own career to be a stay-at-home husband for five years, supporting Janice's professional a…
FreeReels
80 EPS
Mi Marido Multimillonario por Accidente
Julie descubre la infidelidad de su prometido el día de la boda y se casa con un desconocido mediante un contr…
De l’infidélité à l’empire financier
Le jour où Ruth apprend que sa fécondation in vitro a réussi, elle surprend son mari accompagnant son premier …
ReelShort
51 EPS
Rejetée par Son Mari, Choyée par Ses Frères
Pendant 3 ans, Catherine Rowen a été une épouse sous contrat : une servante méprisée, puis jetée comme un rien…
FreeReels
42 EPS
Checkmate
Shen Qing finds her father-in-law and best friend's affair. Betrayed and killed, she's reborn. She plots reven…
Ma Femme, Une Héritière Millionnaire
Gu Yunxi, enceinte et trahie par son mari Fang Yichen, trouva la force de divorcer. Son frère Gu Heng la sauva…
His Regret, Her New Love
Emily endures her husband Daniel Wilson's coldness for years but loses hope after a cancer diagnosis and divor…
FreeReels
55 EPS
น้องสาวแย่งคนรัก ฉันแย่งทั้งโลก
หลังถูกขับไล่ไปนาน 12 ปี เธอกลับมาเพื่อช่วยแม่ที่กำลังป่วยหนัก แต่กลับพบว่าคู่หมั้นนอกใจกับน้องสาว เธอจึงยกเลิ…
ShortMax
43 EPS
[Doublé]Un génie médical, ça ne se provoque pas.
À l’hôpital, la chirurgienne Grace est accusée d’avoir causé la mort d’un garçon nommé Julian. Seule médecin p…
Sorry, Mom, I Stand by My Wife
Lu Jingchen, CEO of Yanyu Group, watches his pregnant wife Lin Zhixia get pushed to the ground by his own moth…