我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ
村瀬恵は孤児である。彼女はある日、寂しさを紛らわすため、闇市場で白澤颯太という魅魔を購入した。 だが颯太は恵に冷たく、何度も逃げ出そうとした。 やむを得ず恵は颯太の兄である白澤慎太郎も買い戻したところ、弟の颯太は嫉妬するようになり、二人はいつも彼女をめぐって争い、ヤキモチをしていた…
🎬 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ — Complete Episode Guide (1–79)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ (ShortMax) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ all 79 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 79 episodes of 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ from ShortMax directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ have and is the ending unlocked?
我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ features 79 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 39) and the full finale (Episode 79).
What is the plot and genre of 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ?
村瀬恵は孤児である。彼女はある日、寂しさを紛らわすため、闇市場で白澤颯太という魅魔を購入した。 だが颯太は恵に冷たく、何度も逃げ出そうとした。 やむを得ず恵は颯太の兄である白澤慎太郎も買い戻したところ、弟の颯太は嫉妬するようになり、二人はいつも彼女をめぐって争い、ヤキモチをしていた… Explore more series in Fantasi, Dunia fiksi.
Can I watch 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ without downloading the ShortMax app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 我が家の眷属は双子でヤキモチ in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ShortMax
View All ShortMax Series →
ShortMax
101 EPS
[Doublé] La femme de ménage est PDG
« Couche avec moi, sinon tu seras virée. » Le directeur gifle une femme de ménage au sol, la menaçant. La femm…
Make My Mom Bloom Again
Emma is a single mother who's relied on her wits and guts to raise three wonderful sons. On her father's 70th …
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
ShortMax
70 EPS
De retour avec un bébé, mon ex regrette tout
De retour aux États-Unis, Vanessa subit humiliations et trahisons, avant de révéler qu'elle est l'épouse du mi…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
ShortMax
67 EPS
Alpha Perdu, Luna Retrouvée
Alyssa, princesse perdue de la puissante meute d'Obsidienne, réveille son héritage lycan caché après avoir sur…
PineDrama
56 EPS
Prince du campus, Faux couple
Prince du campus, Faux couple is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from…
ReelShort
64 EPS
Pucked in the Friend Zone
In Pucked in the Friend Zone movie, when Reese unexpectedly reunites with her ex-best friend and first love Gr…
ShortMax
43 EPS
[Doublé]Un génie médical, ça ne se provoque pas.
À l’hôpital, la chirurgienne Grace est accusée d’avoir causé la mort d’un garçon nommé Julian. Seule médecin p…
FreeReels
106 EPS
Fate's Unseen Bonds
When Fu Sichen first met Gu Wanzhi, he felt that her scent was strangely familiar. Meanwhile, Gu Wanzhi's son,…
DramaBox
100 EPS
His Puppy-Love Companion, Her Steps to the Throne
Poor but sharp-witted Nora Gerber gains attention after exposing her father's affair and is hired as a study c…