華爾街之子
雨夜裡,安娜從垃圾桶救回被丟棄的親生兒子,隱忍布局18年。她親手把他鍛造成華爾街巨鱷,卻縱容前夫的私生女。直到安娜留給他們的只是一具破產空殼。富豪相親峰會上,他們正得意現身;母子出手,當眾攤出300億美元債單,把人全送進牢裡!
🎬 華爾街之子 — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 華爾街之子 (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 華爾街之子 all 50 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 50 episodes of 華爾街之子 from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 華爾街之子 have and is the ending unlocked?
華爾街之子 features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).
What is the plot and genre of 華爾街之子?
雨夜裡,安娜從垃圾桶救回被丟棄的親生兒子,隱忍布局18年。她親手把他鍛造成華爾街巨鱷,卻縱容前夫的私生女。直到安娜留給他們的只是一具破產空殼。富豪相親峰會上,他們正得意現身;母子出手,當眾攤出300億美元債單,把人全送進牢裡! Explore more series in 打臉虐渣, 逆襲, 復仇.
Can I watch 華爾街之子 without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 華爾街之子 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
86 EPS
(مدبلج) حين يعيدنا الطهي إلى الحب
الطاهي ليث كنعان، الذي كان يُلقَّب يومًا بـ”ملك الطهي”، انهار تمامًا بعد وفاة زوجته في حادث سيارة مأساوي. قادَ…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
NetShort
56 EPS
La peligrosa secretaria del padrino
Aria, una experta en descubrir infidelidades, fue obligada por la Sra. Hollis a infiltrarse en una familia maf…
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
PineDrama
56 EPS
Prince du campus, Faux couple
Prince du campus, Faux couple is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from…
NetShort
60 EPS
Why Are All the Monsters So Cute?
Everyone is terrified of the deadly nightmare world where monsters hunt without mercy. Everyone except her. Th…
I Once Loved You
DR Holdings heiress Gu Nuann loses her memory in a crash. Lu Tingchen keeps her as a stand-in for his first lo…
ReelShort
64 EPS
Pucked in the Friend Zone
In Pucked in the Friend Zone movie, when Reese unexpectedly reunites with her ex-best friend and first love Gr…
NetShort
77 EPS
IDENTITÉ CACHÉE, VENGEANCE À BORD
Lui, seul survivant du massacre des Li, revient dix ans plus tard, mercenaire d’élite. Il s’infiltre auprès d’…
[ENG DUB] Toward the Arms That Wait
After a second chance at life, Sandra escapes the treacherous Sean family and flees with her mother to the Wil…
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Devil Wears Desire
A woman with a failing heart becomes the center of a dangerous love quadrangle, torn between her amnesiac chil…