Fall Right Into His Racetrack
Sharon Lucas had two adopted sons, and she had raised them all by herself. One day, she heard that she'd get $5 million relocation compensation for her old house. But her sons accidentally pushed her into the pool when arguing over the money. The next minute, a man showed up and saved her. When the man woke up at the hospital, he had already lost his memory. So, Sharon took him in and gave him the name David. But actually, David was William Lester, the chairman of Lester Group, and he faked the amnesia, trying to investigate Sharon's identity.
🎬 Fall Right Into His Racetrack — Complete Episode Guide (1–56)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Fall Right Into His Racetrack (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Fall Right Into His Racetrack all 56 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 56 episodes of Fall Right Into His Racetrack from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Fall Right Into His Racetrack have and is the ending unlocked?
Fall Right Into His Racetrack features 56 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 28) and the full finale (Episode 56).
What is the plot and genre of Fall Right Into His Racetrack?
Sharon Lucas had two adopted sons, and she had raised them all by herself. One day, she heard that she'd get $5 million relocation compensation for her old house. But her sons accidentally pushed her into the pool when arguing over the money. The next minute, a man showed up and saved her. When the man woke up at the hospital, he had already lost his memory. So, Sharon took him in and gave him the name David. But actually, David was William Lester, the chairman of Lester Group, and he faked the amnesia, trying to investigate Sharon's identity. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Fall Right Into His Racetrack without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Fall Right Into His Racetrack in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →
GoodShort
55 EPS
You Can't Escape Me
Ethan, an advertising designer in Brooklyn, begins to share pain and pleasure with his new neighbor Liam for n…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
CubeTV
33 EPS
I Became the Heiress's Plaything
Burdened by her father’s gambling debts and her mother’s mysterious past, Lina is trapped in the orbit of Evel…
GoodShort
52 EPS
The Sex Symbol the Don Will Never Keep
Sold to New York Mafia Godfather Vincenzo at 21, Chloe spent seven years as his gilded mistress and Hollywood …
FlickReels
50 EPS
The Duke's Forbidden Bride
On the day of her engagement, down-on-her-luck noblewoman Rosalind catches her fiancé, Wayne, in bed with her …
Too Late to Say Sorry
A lonely girl marries the wealthy heir she's secretly loved for years to save his grandpa. But instead of love…
The Tennis Queen's Match Point Comeback
After five years of marriage to her tennis partner Enzo, Isabel uncovers a devastating truth: she was merely a…
ReelShort
54 EPS
Step Back! That Homeless Man Is Not to be Messed with
After three years of hidden trial in a homeless camp, Vince Astor is crowned America's Godfather, heir to $20.…
DramaBox
54 EPS
Chosen by the Dragon Baby: His Human Mate
After being betrayed, sold, and robbed of her newborn, Emery believes she has lost everything. A year later, s…
You Messed with the Wrong Nerd
Noah suffered relentless bullying from his adopted younger brother, Lucas, which led to him tumbling off a bui…
NetShort
59 EPS
Trapped as the Billionaire's Nanny
After being abandoned and robbed during childbirth, Chloe secretly becomes the nanny to the baby she gave up—b…
Bitch X Rich – चित्रकला की कक्षा में
Chung-ah is the most popular girl at her elite, private high school. She's used to getting her way and being f…