Falling for the Heir
Aiden Hayes hides his identity as a servant at Sterling Manor, vowing revenge against Lucien for ruining his family. But his path darkens: young master Blake falls for him, Lucien's partner Jasper is drawn into his web, and butler Silas harbors a secret. As hatred and passion intertwine, a ruthless game spirals out of control.
🎬 Falling for the Heir — Complete Episode Guide (1–40)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Falling for the Heir (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Falling for the Heir all 40 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 40 episodes of Falling for the Heir from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Falling for the Heir have and is the ending unlocked?
Falling for the Heir features 40 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 20) and the full finale (Episode 40).
What is the plot and genre of Falling for the Heir?
Aiden Hayes hides his identity as a servant at Sterling Manor, vowing revenge against Lucien for ruining his family. But his path darkens: young master Blake falls for him, Lucien's partner Jasper is drawn into his web, and butler Silas harbors a secret. As hatred and passion intertwine, a ruthless game spirals out of control. Explore more series in Revenge & Comeback, Hidden Identity.
Can I watch Falling for the Heir without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Falling for the Heir in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
55 EPS
Dua Alpha Untukku
Setelah mimpi misterius menunjukkan dua pria sebagai pasangan takdirnya, Putri Liora menyamar sebagai gadis ta…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
NetShort
70 EPS
Seven Regrets
Scarlett, heir to the Richie family, stepped back from her status for years for love, only to be betrayed by h…
DramaBox
56 EPS
Poisoned by His Love
On her half-sister Victoria's wedding day, 25-year-old nurse Lily Watson is forced into a deadly bargain. Vict…
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
CEO, the New Intern Is Your Wife
Sophia Hastings marries CEO Hastings in a fake marriage to pay for her grandma’s surgery, with a one‑year divo…
DramaBox
51 EPS
Forbidden Fling With My Bestie's Dad
After catching her fiancé cheating on the flight to her best friend's tropical wedding, grad student Mia drunk…
Too Late to Say Sorry
A lonely girl marries the wealthy heir she's secretly loved for years to save his grandpa. But instead of love…
Once Familiar, Now a Stranger
At a concert seven years ago, the iconic singer, Carmen Rowe, announced her sudden retirement from the music i…
DramaBox
78 EPS
She Farmed a Miracle
Chloe Hart, a brilliant medical doctor, transmigrates into a famine year and is sold to marry a comatose man. …
Hate The Way You Lie
Emily concealed her identity as a genius pilot and billionaire heiress to marry airline captain Andrew for lov…
सीईओ का सच्चा बदला: मेरा बेवफा पति
YJ Tech CEO Aya catches her husband Jun and his secretary Rina having an affair. Diagnosed with a precancerous…