Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back!
Jack is an ordinary blacksmith running a small shop with his mother. But one day, a noble of the city tries to take away his livelihood. To protect his family, Jack joins the royal trials to win the king's protection.
🎬 Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! — Complete Episode Guide (1–60)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! (DramaWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! all 60 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 60 episodes of Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! from DramaWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! have and is the ending unlocked?
Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! features 60 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 60).
What is the plot and genre of Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back!?
Jack is an ordinary blacksmith running a small shop with his mother. But one day, a noble of the city tries to take away his livelihood. To protect his family, Jack joins the royal trials to win the king's protection. Explore more series in Fantasy, Action, Drama, Adventure.
Can I watch Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! without downloading the DramaWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Step Aside! The Thunder Smith Strikes Back! in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaWave
View All DramaWave Series →O Paladino e o Lobisomen
O Paladino e o Lobisomen is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from DramaWave (73 fu…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
NetShort
70 EPS
Seven Regrets
Scarlett, heir to the Richie family, stepped back from her status for years for love, only to be betrayed by h…
DramaWave
65 EPS
I Became My Mother's Mother
Yuan Meng wakes up as her own grandmother in 1988 and fights to save her mother from a sexist family robbing h…
CubeTV
42 EPS
Baby Godmother: Reborn as the Mafia Heiress
Daniela Romano, a Mafia boss’s 28-year-old daughter, was shot dead by Vincent Rizzo—the man she trusted most. …
DramaBox
56 EPS
Poisoned by His Love
On her half-sister Victoria's wedding day, 25-year-old nurse Lily Watson is forced into a deadly bargain. Vict…
Identidade Ocultada Atriz
Identidade Ocultada Atriz is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from DramaWave (100 …
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
The Boss Who Lost His Shield
She loved the mafia boss for five years, only to discover she was just a shield for the woman he truly wanted.…
Rei num Mundo de Mulheres
O advogado Henrique viaja para um mundo antigo dominado por mulheres. Para escapar de se tornar concubino, usa…
GoodShort
52 EPS
The Sex Symbol the Don Will Never Keep
Sold to New York Mafia Godfather Vincenzo at 21, Chloe spent seven years as his gilded mistress and Hollywood …
System Override: The Tyrant's Return
Ella, a genius AI architect and the sole creator of the “Genesis” core algorithm, is at the peak of her career…