復讐のメイド
両親を無惨に殺された孤児のエミリーは、復讐のため偽名を使って仇の屋敷にメイドとして潜入する。真実を探り、復讐を果たす過程で、彼女は仇の息子・アーサーを利用しようとするが、次第に彼に惹かれていく。憎しみと愛の狭間で揺れる二人は、やがて肩を並べて正義のために戦うことを選ぶ。
🎬 復讐のメイド — Complete Episode Guide (1–60)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 復讐のメイド (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 復讐のメイド all 60 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 60 episodes of 復讐のメイド from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 復讐のメイド have and is the ending unlocked?
復讐のメイド features 60 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 60).
What is the plot and genre of 復讐のメイド?
両親を無惨に殺された孤児のエミリーは、復讐のため偽名を使って仇の屋敷にメイドとして潜入する。真実を探り、復讐を果たす過程で、彼女は仇の息子・アーサーを利用しようとするが、次第に彼に惹かれていく。憎しみと愛の狭間で揺れる二人は、やがて肩を並べて正義のために戦うことを選ぶ。 Explore more series in 友達から恋人へ, 復讐.
Can I watch 復讐のメイド without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 復讐のメイド in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
55 EPS
น้องสาวแย่งคนรัก ฉันแย่งทั้งโลก
หลังถูกขับไล่ไปนาน 12 ปี เธอกลับมาเพื่อช่วยแม่ที่กำลังป่วยหนัก แต่กลับพบว่าคู่หมั้นนอกใจกับน้องสาว เธอจึงยกเลิ…
Betrayed Heiress: Dark Revenge
Qianjin Celester, who lost his memory, was framed by his cousin and his fiance. He was deprived of the right t…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
Emperor's Chat Group
Zhang Hao, a background actor, had been living with the Wu family for three years, always obedient and caring …
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
CubeTV
51 EPS
Accidentally Married the Boss
Ava Harper was the Harper family’s biological daughter until their beloved adopted daughter, Isabel, framed he…
FreeReels
73 EPS
The Cold CEO's Reluctant Bride
He is a cold-hearted CEO, and she is a bride forced into marriage. On their wedding night, he pushes her into …
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
NetShort
70 EPS
Seven Regrets
Scarlett, heir to the Richie family, stepped back from her status for years for love, only to be betrayed by h…
Ex-Husband Can't Reach Me(Dubbed)
After dying in a fatal fall caused by her husband Chen Likai's betrayal, Ye Shuyao is reborn. She dumps him to…
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
Undercover Lover
To avenge his childhood beloved, Jasper infiltrates the Blood Eagles to hunt down their leader, Alfred. But Kl…