Immortal Returns 2
To protect his great-granddaughter's friend and a divine pill, he fights powerful families in a big city. Facing a plot to steal the nation's fate, he uses his supreme power to suppress the gods and restore the foundation of his land. He eventually leads everyone to a secret realm to explore the ultimate legacy.
🎬 Immortal Returns 2 — Complete Episode Guide (1–113)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Immortal Returns 2 (Melolo) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Immortal Returns 2 all 113 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 113 episodes of Immortal Returns 2 from Melolo directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Immortal Returns 2 have and is the ending unlocked?
Immortal Returns 2 features 113 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 56) and the full finale (Episode 113).
What is the plot and genre of Immortal Returns 2?
To protect his great-granddaughter's friend and a divine pill, he fights powerful families in a big city. Facing a plot to steal the nation's fate, he uses his supreme power to suppress the gods and restore the foundation of his land. He eventually leads everyone to a secret realm to explore the ultimate legacy. Explore more series in Hidden Identity, Fantasy & Rebirth.
Can I watch Immortal Returns 2 without downloading the Melolo app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Immortal Returns 2 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From Melolo
View All Melolo Series →
Melolo
457 EPS
Borong Mal ke Zaman Kuno 1
Saat sekarat, ia terikat sistem perjalanan waktu dengan gudang tak terbatas. Ia memborong makanan dan senjata …
FreeReels
55 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
NetShort
50 EPS
(Doublage) LA PRISON DERRIÈRE LE MARIAGE
Éléna a l’air d’une gouvernante discrète, mais elle traque en secret les abuseurs domestiques. Après avoir épo…
Melolo
100 EPS
Mr. Moore, Your Wife Went Clubbing Again
Justine Moore just returned to the country and inherited a massive fortune from his father. Under pressure fro…
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
ShortMax
56 EPS
Prazer Proibido
Phoebe, uma das melhores designers de produtos sexuais, Thompson foi arrastada para o clube SM por seu melhor …
Peramal Mistik Sakti dan Peramal Muda Beraksi 2
Pemuda dari gunung pergi ke kota besar dengan keahlian menilai barang antik demi mencari asal-usulnya. Di pasa…
DramaBox
60 EPS
The Alpha King’s Secret Hybrid Baby
Eva has kept her hybrid daughter hidden for five years—until the child runs straight to the ruthless Alpha Kin…
RaptDrama
52 EPS
Mafia Lord's Son Has Secret Love For His Stepmom
He’s the son of a mafia lord, cold and ruthless, raised in a world full of power and danger. But deep inside, …
Tebasan Maut di Perbatasan 1
Karena mabuk dengan putri kaisar, bangsawan Li Dao dibuang ke kamp maut perbatasan sebagai narapidana. Di teng…
FlickReels
40 EPS
My Boyfriend's Future Self Chose Her
Nina and Simon were childhood sweethearts. On the day he planned to confess his love, twenty-eight-year-old Si…
ReelShort
104 EPS
Llora a Mares en mi Tumba
El multimillonario busca una venganza salvaje contra su amada que lo abandonó hace años, sin saber que ella se…