My Apocalypse Base
After betrayal and death, Joanna Landon is reborn with the Genesis Core system and limitless space. As the apocalypse begins, she gathers supplies, builds a powerful shelter, and protects her family. With a zombie king and elite allies by her side, Joanna creates the ultimate survival base and seeks revenge.
🎬 My Apocalypse Base — Complete Episode Guide (1–70)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 My Apocalypse Base (Melolo) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch My Apocalypse Base all 70 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 70 episodes of My Apocalypse Base from Melolo directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does My Apocalypse Base have and is the ending unlocked?
My Apocalypse Base features 70 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 35) and the full finale (Episode 70).
What is the plot and genre of My Apocalypse Base?
After betrayal and death, Joanna Landon is reborn with the Genesis Core system and limitless space. As the apocalypse begins, she gathers supplies, builds a powerful shelter, and protects her family. With a zombie king and elite allies by her side, Joanna creates the ultimate survival base and seeks revenge. Explore more series in Revenge & Comeback, Fantasy & Rebirth.
Can I watch My Apocalypse Base without downloading the Melolo app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of My Apocalypse Base in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From Melolo
View All Melolo Series →
Melolo
73 EPS
Lahir Kembali di Tahun Ketiga Pernikahan
Di kehidupan lalu, dia menyakiti suaminya karena salah paham hingga pria itu tewas demi menyelamatkannya. Sete…
ReelShort
77 EPS
When Wife Won't Forgive
In When Wife Won't Forgive movie, on their 25th wedding anniversary, Anne discovers her bestselling author hus…
NetShort
50 EPS
(Doublage) LA PRISON DERRIÈRE LE MARIAGE
Éléna a l’air d’une gouvernante discrète, mais elle traque en secret les abuseurs domestiques. Après avoir épo…
Melolo
80 EPS
(Dub)Takluk di Tangan CEO
Rama Pratama, penguasa Gerbang Rahasia, turun ke kota demi menawar racun api dan dendam orang tuanya. Dia terj…
FreeReels
45 EPS
The Divorced Queen's Phoenix Return
To repay a debt, special forces captain Scarlett hides her identity and marries Adam, becoming a housewife, on…
Trois Tycoons me courtisent après le Divorce
Elle est la fille d’une fortune de milliard ! Pour rembourser une dette de vie, elle a caché son identité pour…
Melolo
70 EPS
Balas Dendam Sistem Murah
Seorang mahasiswa dikhianati kekasihnya demi orang kaya, namun ia tak sengaja mengaktifkan sistem belanja mura…
DramaBox
100 EPS
Serendipitous Love (DUBBED)
The day Sylvia Cooper joined Taylor Corp. marked the day she was wedded to a total stranger named Brian Anders…
A Decade of Wrong Love
Gu Lanshan and Fu Xinhan loved each other for ten years and had been married for seven, but she suffered betra…
Melolo
60 EPS
Suami Sakti Pengawal Istri
Suami Sakti Pengawal Istri is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series from Melolo (60 ful…
Fake marriage, real love
Deux inconnus signent un contrat de mariage blanc pour leurs propres raisons, avant de se heurter à une crise …
StardustTV
35 EPS
Rewrite the Destiny
Transmigrated as doomed heroine Ella, she refuses Damian's abuse, divorces, and partners with Lucas. Using nov…