Redemption in Love
After five years of neglected marriage, Louis left upon terminal cancer. Jade realized her love too late. Saved by Dr. Quinn, Louis healed and fell in love with her. They married while Jade accepted her loss. Louis discovered Linda had loved him for a decade. They reaped their happiness!
🎬 Redemption in Love — Complete Episode Guide (1–70)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Redemption in Love (ShortsWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Redemption in Love all 70 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 70 episodes of Redemption in Love from ShortsWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Redemption in Love have and is the ending unlocked?
Redemption in Love features 70 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 35) and the full finale (Episode 70).
What is the plot and genre of Redemption in Love?
After five years of neglected marriage, Louis left upon terminal cancer. Jade realized her love too late. Saved by Dr. Quinn, Louis healed and fell in love with her. They married while Jade accepted her loss. Louis discovered Linda had loved him for a decade. They reaped their happiness! Explore more series in Romance & Love, Vertical Series.
Can I watch Redemption in Love without downloading the ShortsWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Redemption in Love in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ShortsWave
View All ShortsWave Series →Ring Your Bell Again
Eight years later, the oral surgeon encounters him again as he arrives with another woman. She believes their …
ReelShort
94 EPS
Bound by Honor
Trapped in an arranged marriage with Luca, the cold and dangerously seductive heir to the New York mafia, Aria…
NetShort
50 EPS
The Devil's Little Prince Is Hiding Again
Thrown into the Shadow Abyss as a baby, Cain was supposed to die. Instead, he became a legendary mage. Now sev…
แกล้งเป็นใบ้ให้เธอรัก
เมิ่งหนานซี คุณหนูจากตระกูลเมิ่ง ยอมทิ้งทุกอย่างเพื่อดูแล เสว่เหอไป๋ แฟนหนุ่มที่กลายเป็นใบ้จากอุบัติเหตุ เธอแส…
DramaBox
100 EPS
Serendipitous Love (DUBBED)
The day Sylvia Cooper joined Taylor Corp. marked the day she was wedded to a total stranger named Brian Anders…
GoodShort
83 EPS
Don't Challenge the Lady Billionaire
Juliet, the president of a top financial conglomerate, hides her identity for love. She silently gives her all…
Jenderal! Istri Kabur!
Nana Gutama, keponakan keluarga Perdana Menteri, dibesarkan dengan penuh kasih oleh ayahnya. Namun semua itu t…
FreeReels
77 EPS
Runaway Lovers: CEO Wants Me
The daughter of the Si family, Si Nian, and the young master of the Lu family, Lu Jingchuan, both run away fro…
RaptDrama
30 EPS
WHEN LOVE RUNS DEEP
a sudden accident afflicted him with an incurable disease, one that only a woman could cure. As he grew increa…
The Snake Bride
On her 18th birthday, a snake claims Anna Evans as its bride. She discovers a curse. Her great-grandpa killed …
StardustTV
34 EPS
I Married a Dockhand—He Rules the Dark Tide
Heiress Vivian is drugged by her stepmother and leaps into the sea—saved by "Black Sea Ghost Captain" Hank. Af…
sugaring by lustful enemy
Orphan Diana was forced to settle her uncle’s debts and was rescued by Evan, CEO of Blizzard Group. Blaming Di…