長念似星河
全職太太陳念被迫凈身出戶,意外揭下“招后媽”的小廣告,誤打誤撞成了首富厲家的豪門后媽。 憑藉真誠與反套路育兒招數,陳念輕鬆搞定了小霸王厲雲宿,也引起了高冷總裁厲廷深的注意。 為給孩子完整的家,厲廷深提出與她結為契約夫妻。 婚後,首富老公不僅給她每月十萬生活費,還化身“男德典範”寵妻狂魔,萌娃更是成為最強護媽護盾。 前夫一家嘲諷陳念是保姆,卻被首富父子聯手強勢打臉。
🎬 長念似星河 — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 長念似星河 (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 長念似星河 all 50 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 50 episodes of 長念似星河 from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 長念似星河 have and is the ending unlocked?
長念似星河 features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).
What is the plot and genre of 長念似星河?
全職太太陳念被迫凈身出戶,意外揭下“招后媽”的小廣告,誤打誤撞成了首富厲家的豪門后媽。 憑藉真誠與反套路育兒招數,陳念輕鬆搞定了小霸王厲雲宿,也引起了高冷總裁厲廷深的注意。 為給孩子完整的家,厲廷深提出與她結為契約夫妻。 婚後,首富老公不僅給她每月十萬生活費,還化身“男德典範”寵妻狂魔,萌娃更是成為最強護媽護盾。 前夫一家嘲諷陳念是保姆,卻被首富父子聯手強勢打臉。 Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch 長念似星河 without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 長念似星河 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
80 EPS
Istri yang Diremehkan
Agnes Yanar dianggap menantu matre yang payah di keluarga suaminya. Saat perusahaan keluarga suaminya terancam…
NetShort
87 EPS
Fifty Shades of Love
When Nancy Simpson accidentally claims ruthless tycoon Jasper Lawrence as her boyfriend to escape humiliation,…
FreeReels
147 EPS
Oops, Not Again: 2002 Rewind
Elite bachelor Henry is reborn in 2002, on the day he is heading to register at university. Using foresight, h…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Benci Jadi Cinta Di Kampus
Di kampus universitas, pindahan Qu Yiyi sengaja menyulitkan Song Mingyu karena sombong. Seiring waktu, hatinya…
MATCHPLAY: Love Action
โนอาห์ อดีตไอดอลระดับโลก ได้บทในหนังแอ็กชันฮอลลีวูดเป็นโอกาสสุดท้ายในการกู้ภาพลักษณ์ที่พังยับ แต่ในกองถ่ายเขาก…
RaptDrama
100 EPS
My boss loves me like her first crush
She is used to being in control— of his time, his gaze.
DramaBox
79 EPS
Back to My Youth, Back to Her Heart
Reborn in high school, Ethan Ross is determined to rewrite his future. He sees through Chloe Ward's lies and r…
FlareFlow
60 EPS
Daddy, I Quit
Ethan, president of Lawson Group, concealed his wealthy status and neglected his wife Megan Bennett and daught…
ReelShort
72 EPS
When Love's Sorrow Plays Again
Christy Lane, famous violinist, is forced to betray the love of her life. Pregnant and destitute, an illness s…
DramaBox
95 EPS
Mantan Suami Jadi Keponakan
Dalam kehidupan sebelumnya, Lin tide dibunuh oleh suaminya Gu Yanchen. Setelah terlahir kembali, pada hari ket…
Vengeance from the Grave
Layla Nott has been infatuated with Seth Upton since she was a teenager and even willingly gives him her vast …
PineDrama
62 EPS
He Chose the Wrong Love
Five years ago, a man gave up a trillion-dollar empire to marry the woman he loved. He hid his identity, cooke…