Cinta yang Sulit Diraih
18 tahun lalu, Hesti Atmaja memaksa cucu perempuannya, Shinta Kusno, yang bergolongan darah Rh negatif, mendonorkan banyak darah demi menyelamatkan Henry Kusno. Saat Shinta sekarat, ia justru dibuang. Beruntung, Doni Candra menemukannya dan membesarkannya sebagai Yoana. Kini, Keluarga Kusno mencarinya, sementara Yoana bekerja di Grup Vista. Tanpa tahu jati dirinya, Henry dan Gita terus menindas dan mempermalukannya.
🎬 Cinta yang Sulit Diraih — Complete Episode Guide (1–61)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Cinta yang Sulit Diraih (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Cinta yang Sulit Diraih all 61 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 61 episodes of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Cinta yang Sulit Diraih have and is the ending unlocked?
Cinta yang Sulit Diraih features 61 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 61).
What is the plot and genre of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih?
18 tahun lalu, Hesti Atmaja memaksa cucu perempuannya, Shinta Kusno, yang bergolongan darah Rh negatif, mendonorkan banyak darah demi menyelamatkan Henry Kusno. Saat Shinta sekarat, ia justru dibuang. Beruntung, Doni Candra menemukannya dan membesarkannya sebagai Yoana. Kini, Keluarga Kusno mencarinya, sementara Yoana bekerja di Grup Vista. Tanpa tahu jati dirinya, Henry dan Gita terus menindas dan mempermalukannya. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Cinta yang Sulit Diraih without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
105 EPS
Benci Jadi Cinta Di Kampus
Di kampus universitas, pindahan Qu Yiyi sengaja menyulitkan Song Mingyu karena sombong. Seiring waktu, hatinya…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
NetShort
80 EPS
CEO Wants My Little Rascal
Years after a one-night stand, she returns with a child—love reignites, and secrets unfold......
DramaBox
60 EPS
Tersalah Cinta
Shawn Moore mengurung Kesia Foster di sebuah rumah sakit jiwa, menyiksanya dan merendahkan martabatnya tanpa h…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Manisnya Cinta
Putri kandung Keluarga Yusanta, Jenny, menikah kontrak dengan pemimpin keluarga terkuat, Jordan. Semua itu ter…
PineDrama
56 EPS
キャンパスプリンスと偽装交際
キャンパスプリンスと偽装交際 is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from PineDrama (56 …
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
DramaBox
50 EPS
Demi Anak Aku Kembali
Cuaca global tiba-tiba berubah, cuaca dingin ekstrem yang apokaliptik akan datang, dan banyak orang bermutasi …
Falling for the Wrong Reason
While delivering food, Sara Scott accidentally collided with Toby Luke, the son of the richest man in the city…
A Love That Killed Me Twice
Emily loved Michael for years, believing he was hers—until he secretly married another woman. Heartbroken, she…