The Stolen Heir
Five years ago, Duke Reinhardt Augustus spent a night with half-elf Sylvia by a moonlit lake, and she later bore a daughter, Liana. Sylvia's half-sister Veronica used her lost necklace to impersonate her and passed off her own son as the Duke's heir. Five years later, Sylvia brings Liana to the capital for better magical education. Reinhardt, suspicious of his false heir, hires Sylvia as an apothecary.
🎬 The Stolen Heir — Complete Episode Guide (1–30)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Stolen Heir (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Stolen Heir all 30 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 30 episodes of The Stolen Heir from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Stolen Heir have and is the ending unlocked?
The Stolen Heir features 30 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 15) and the full finale (Episode 30).
What is the plot and genre of The Stolen Heir?
Five years ago, Duke Reinhardt Augustus spent a night with half-elf Sylvia by a moonlit lake, and she later bore a daughter, Liana. Sylvia's half-sister Veronica used her lost necklace to impersonate her and passed off her own son as the Duke's heir. Five years later, Sylvia brings Liana to the capital for better magical education. Reinhardt, suspicious of his false heir, hires Sylvia as an apothecary. Explore more series in Family & Twins, Vertical Series.
Can I watch The Stolen Heir without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Stolen Heir in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
105 EPS
Benci Jadi Cinta Di Kampus
Di kampus universitas, pindahan Qu Yiyi sengaja menyulitkan Song Mingyu karena sombong. Seiring waktu, hatinya…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
NetShort
80 EPS
CEO Wants My Little Rascal
Years after a one-night stand, she returns with a child—love reignites, and secrets unfold......
DramaBox
60 EPS
Tersalah Cinta
Shawn Moore mengurung Kesia Foster di sebuah rumah sakit jiwa, menyiksanya dan merendahkan martabatnya tanpa h…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Manisnya Cinta
Putri kandung Keluarga Yusanta, Jenny, menikah kontrak dengan pemimpin keluarga terkuat, Jordan. Semua itu ter…
PineDrama
56 EPS
キャンパスプリンスと偽装交際
キャンパスプリンスと偽装交際 is a trending tangled romance & contract lovers vertical short drama series from PineDrama (56 …
FlickReels
45 EPS
My Husband Thought I Could Never Cheat
Serena spent ten years married to Kevin and his endless affairs. He thought her fear of intimacy meant she wou…
DramaBox
50 EPS
Demi Anak Aku Kembali
Cuaca global tiba-tiba berubah, cuaca dingin ekstrem yang apokaliptik akan datang, dan banyak orang bermutasi …
Falling for the Wrong Reason
While delivering food, Sara Scott accidentally collided with Toby Luke, the son of the richest man in the city…
A Love That Killed Me Twice
Emily loved Michael for years, believing he was hers—until he secretly married another woman. Heartbroken, she…