Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule
Transmigrated as a tiny fire dragon, I think I’ve hit the jackpot when a beautiful girl summons me. That dream shatters fast—I’m torn for my core, fed to a beast, and thrown into a trash heap, barely alive. Then the campus beauty queen finds me and contracts me. I devour a toad, evolve instantly, and keep growing stronger. When a beast tide hits, others run while I hunt monsters. When my enemies see me again, they freeze: “That’s the F-rank trash dragon?!”
🎬 Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule — Complete Episode Guide (1–71)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule all 71 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 71 episodes of Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule have and is the ending unlocked?
Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule features 71 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 35) and the full finale (Episode 71).
What is the plot and genre of Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule?
Transmigrated as a tiny fire dragon, I think I’ve hit the jackpot when a beautiful girl summons me. That dream shatters fast—I’m torn for my core, fed to a beast, and thrown into a trash heap, barely alive. Then the campus beauty queen finds me and contracts me. I devour a toad, evolve instantly, and keep growing stronger. When a beast tide hits, others run while I hunt monsters. When my enemies see me again, they freeze: “That’s the F-rank trash dragon?!” Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Devour to Evolve, Evolve to Rule in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
97 EPS
Ablaze With Vengeance (DUBBED)
Years ago, Layla York, Balton’s Valkyrie, believed Sean Groff had saved her life, and that belief led to their…
Melolo
81 EPS
Personal Affection
Raised by the Foster family, Stella falls for Julian and is bound to him by a mysterious chip. What seemed lik…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
DramaBox
46 EPS
Can't Take My Eyes Off You
Five years after a passionate one-night encounter that was erased from memory, rabbit shifter photographer Mil…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
DramaBox
51 EPS
Forbidden Fling With My Bestie's Dad
After catching her fiancé cheating on the flight to her best friend's tropical wedding, grad student Mia drunk…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
DramaBox
54 EPS
Chosen by the Dragon Baby: His Human Mate
After being betrayed, sold, and robbed of her newborn, Emery believes she has lost everything. A year later, s…
PineDrama
56 EPS
Fake Dating the School Heartthrob
Fake Dating the School Heartthrob is a trending contract lovers & tangled romance vertical short drama series …
ReelShort
70 EPS
Breaking the Ice
Caroline Mills and Easton Black are in a wave of love in Breaking The Ice Movie. After it was certain that Eas…