FreeReels
Rose in the ruins

Rose in the ruins

Rose in the ruins is a short drama in 33 episodes from FreeReels. You can watch it free right here — full episodes with subtitles, no app install and no signup.

FreeReels · 33 episodes · Free · No signup · Subtitles

9 of 33 episodes free · Available in 🇺🇸 English · 🇮🇩 Indonesia · 🇪🇸 Español

Isabella strikes from within to dismantle the Vitelli empire. Using her father's dossier, she recruits outcasts and uses a CIA mole to outsmart Lorenzo and the Vasi gang. Lorenzo yields power and the rival don falls. Isabella rules Brooklyn as new threats close in.

Watch free

All episodes

More Hidden Identity dramas

Hidden Identity — See all →

More from FreeReels

FreeReels — All dramas →

Similar themes

If you liked Rose in the ruins

All dramas →

About Rose in the ruins

Where can I watch Rose in the ruins?

You can watch Rose in the ruins right here on this page, free in your browser — no app download and no signup needed.

Which app is Rose in the ruins from?

Rose in the ruins comes from the FreeReels app. This page streams it directly, so you can watch without installing FreeReels.

How many episodes does Rose in the ruins have?

Rose in the ruins has 33 episodes, from FreeReels.

Is Rose in the ruins free to watch?

9 of the 33 episodes are free to watch here, with no signup and no account needed. The rest are locked by the provider.

What languages is Rose in the ruins available in?

Rose in the ruins is available in 🇺🇸 English, 🇮🇩 Indonesia, 🇪🇸 Español on this page.

What is Rose in the ruins about?

Isabella strikes from within to dismantle the Vitelli empire. Using her father's dossier, she recruits outcasts and uses a CIA mole to outsmart Lorenzo and the Vasi gang. Lorenzo yields power and the rival don falls. Isabella rules Brooklyn as new threats close in.

Also available in: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español 🇹🇼 繁體中文