✦ V-DRAMAASTRA .NET
💬 Community
Watch The Half-Blood Alpha (NetShort) Full Episodes
NetShort 50 Episodes ★ 4.9/5 (35 Reviews) Astra HD Stream

The Half-Blood Alpha

The Northern Alpha falls. An Eastern envoy brings a Council decree to seize command, claim four widows. Zion, a sickly half-breed dismissed as a pawn, awakens a wolf spirit in snow. A rusted blade pierces a frenzied neck; law and blood lust tear the plot apart. Blood Oath sworn. Wolf King rises. In eternal winter, one growl remains.

🎬 The Half-Blood Alpha — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)

Full HD · Instant Play

💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)

Explore Community Club →
★ Recommend "The Half-Blood Alpha" to the Community Club 🛡️ Clean-Language Filter Active (No profanity or links)

📖 The Half-Blood Alpha (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ

Where can I watch The Half-Blood Alpha all 50 episodes online for free?

You can stream all 50 episodes of The Half-Blood Alpha from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.

How many episodes does The Half-Blood Alpha have and is the ending unlocked?

The Half-Blood Alpha features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).

What is the plot and genre of The Half-Blood Alpha?

The Northern Alpha falls. An Eastern envoy brings a Council decree to seize command, claim four widows. Zion, a sickly half-breed dismissed as a pawn, awakens a wolf spirit in snow. A rusted blade pierces a frenzied neck; law and blood lust tear the plot apart. Blood Oath sworn. Wolf King rises. In eternal winter, one growl remains. Explore more series in Karma Payback, Underdog Rise, Power Play.

Can I watch The Half-Blood Alpha without downloading the NetShort app?

Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Half-Blood Alpha in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.

✦ More Trending Series From NetShort

View All NetShort Series →
Watch 吻醒你的前世今生 (NetShort) Full Episodes Free HD
NetShort 55 EPS

重生家國情懷

前世慘遭背叛,溫青禾帶着記憶重生,誓要逆天改命!為求自保,家人竟狠心將她獻給外敵。絕境中,她當眾強吻瘋癲乞丐顧宴州,不料此舉竟解開他身上的神秘封印——原來他竟是隱姓埋名的江州少帥!重生烈女與臥龍少帥,從此命運交纏。面對蛇…

Watch 護院只是本金仙的人設 (NetShort) Full Episodes Free HD
NetShort 86 EPS

玄幻仙俠歷史古代

顧長生,通玄金仙,全天下唯一一個強到沒朋友的男人。但他下山的原因不是拯救蒼生,而是——師父當年亂點鴛鴦譜,給他訂了個娃娃親,他得趕在對方找上門之前,先找到自己的青梅竹馬初戀。為了低調找人,他窩進侯府當個小護院,薪水少、事…

👥 V-Drama Community Club

Recommend a Drama to the Club