The Overnight Billionaire
Ibrahim, a fruit stall owner, grew up in poverty and worked tirelessly from dawn to dusk to pay off the 300,000 high-interest loan his mother owed, finding joy amidst the hardship. Unbeknownst to him, he was actually the grandson of Yasir, the wealthiest man in the country! When Ibrahim was betrayed by his girlfriend and bullied by local thugs, Yasir showed up and gave Ibrahim all his wealth. Overnight, the humble stall owner transformed into the CEO of the country's largest company, embarking on his journey of counterattack...
🎬 The Overnight Billionaire — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 The Overnight Billionaire (DramaBite) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch The Overnight Billionaire all 50 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 50 episodes of The Overnight Billionaire from DramaBite directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does The Overnight Billionaire have and is the ending unlocked?
The Overnight Billionaire features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).
What is the plot and genre of The Overnight Billionaire?
Ibrahim, a fruit stall owner, grew up in poverty and worked tirelessly from dawn to dusk to pay off the 300,000 high-interest loan his mother owed, finding joy amidst the hardship. Unbeknownst to him, he was actually the grandson of Yasir, the wealthiest man in the country! When Ibrahim was betrayed by his girlfriend and bullied by local thugs, Yasir showed up and gave Ibrahim all his wealth. Overnight, the humble stall owner transformed into the CEO of the country's largest company, embarking on his journey of counterattack... Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Family & Twins.
Can I watch The Overnight Billionaire without downloading the DramaBite app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of The Overnight Billionaire in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBite
View All DramaBite Series →Wake Up
ago, Sun Feng, the president of the World Neurosurgical Association, turned down an invitation from a top-tier…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Suamiku Penguasa Kota
Suamiku Penguasa Kota is a trending dimanja dengan manis & pernikahan kilat & romansa & ceo dominan vertical s…
GoodShort
75 EPS
Jodohku Dicuri Ibu Mertua
Setelah dicampakkan oleh mantan pacarnya, Lena malah tidur dengan CEO tampan. Tapi keesokan harinya, dia pun k…
The Forbidden Study
shed heiress of Chanel International, she grew up adored by her three dashing elder brothers. Three years
DramaWave
77 EPS
Pengawal Tak Terkalahkan(Sulih Suara)
Lin Shuang, seorang pengawal, dipaksa melindungi CEO Su Wanqiao. Ia kaget mengetahui wanita itu adalah cinta m…
FlexTV
80 EPS
Sultan Nyamar: Papaku Sang Legenda
Siang hari dia hanyalah supir taksi biasa, namun aslinya dia adalah pewaris tunggal penguasa dunia. Tiba-tiba,…
After Her Betrayal, I Fake Death to Reborn
Her Betrayal, I Fake Death to Re
DramaBox
97 EPS
Ablaze With Vengeance (DUBBED)
Years ago, Layla York, Balton’s Valkyrie, believed Sean Groff had saved her life, and that belief led to their…
CubeTV
41 EPS
CEO Itu Menjadi Isteriku
Terdesak mencari wang untuk membiayai pembedahan ibunya, Ethan, seorang lelaki biasa, bersetuju menandatangani…
ReelShort
95 EPS
I Accidentally Hired a Billionaire Husband
I Accidentally Hired a Billionaire Husband is a trending billionaire & ceo & romance & love vertical short dra…
A Sweet Flash Marrige With Mr. Fu
Su Xia married Yingwen after one meeting. He went abroad for work & facial treatment while she rose to CEO ass…
NetShort
63 EPS
Goodbye, My Tempting Wife
John can’t resist the sexy lingerie… until he catches his wife getting F*****! Betrayed and disowned by his ow…