Uncle Simon, Tama Na
Para mailigtas ang ina, pinakasalan ni Tessa ang makapangyarihang Montgomery mafia family. Ngunit matapos iligtas si Simon, natuklasan niyang tiyuhin ito ng kanyang fiancé. Nahumaling si Simon sa kanya at gagawin ang lahat para mapasakanya siya.
🎬 Uncle Simon, Tama Na — Complete Episode Guide (1–51)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Uncle Simon, Tama Na (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Uncle Simon, Tama Na all 51 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 51 episodes of Uncle Simon, Tama Na from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Uncle Simon, Tama Na have and is the ending unlocked?
Uncle Simon, Tama Na features 51 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 51).
What is the plot and genre of Uncle Simon, Tama Na?
Para mailigtas ang ina, pinakasalan ni Tessa ang makapangyarihang Montgomery mafia family. Ngunit matapos iligtas si Simon, natuklasan niyang tiyuhin ito ng kanyang fiancé. Nahumaling si Simon sa kanya at gagawin ang lahat para mapasakanya siya. Explore more series in Second Chance, Tadhana.
Can I watch Uncle Simon, Tama Na without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Uncle Simon, Tama Na in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
GoodShort
69 EPS
Sentuh Adikku, Hadapi Bos Mafia
Kane menghadiri pesta pertunangan adiknya, Evelyn, dengan menyamar sebagai janitor. Namun, dia justru mendapat…
FreeReels
40 EPS
盲點殺機
Emily遭人陷害,背負謀殺千億富豪父親的罪名,被捲入一場家族為奪權而設下的致命繼承戰。為了保住父親的遺囑不落入仇人之手,她出人意料地與關係疏遠、卻一直暗中保護她的童年玩伴閃婚。然而,這個男人背後卻隱藏著足以顛覆全盤遊戲…
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
ReelShort
68 EPS
My Sister Is the Warlord Queen
My Sister Is the Warlord Queen is a trending mafia & action & vertical series vertical short drama series from…
FreeReels
35 EPS
Code Queen
Retired math teacher Margaret's daughter Sasha dies suspiciously. Her encryption algorithm is stolen by Sasha'…
DramaBox
56 EPS
Poisoned by His Love
On her half-sister Victoria's wedding day, 25-year-old nurse Lily Watson is forced into a deadly bargain. Vict…
GoodShort
71 EPS
Gairah Yang Berbahaya
Tommy, pemimpin kedua dari keluarga mafia secara tidak sengaja bertemu dengan Mathilda, seorang mahasiswi. Sei…
FreeReels
48 EPS
Revenge of the Mad Queen
Heiress Nina, framed by her family, spent three years in prison. Upon her release, she crashed her stepsister'…
FlickReels
40 EPS
The Godfather's Exclusive Kitten
Su Tang is a rare cat demon. She is picked up by Mafia boss Vincent and kept by him as a pet. Ruthless to ever…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Claimed by My Boyfriend's Mafia Dad
Grace is drugged and framed by her jealous best friend Chloe at her boyfriend Ethan’s birthday party. Disorien…