星降る夜、執着な君と
契約相手の総裁は未来から来た悔恨の魂。愛と陰謀が交錯する、時を超えた運命の物語。
🎬 星降る夜、執着な君と — Complete Episode Guide (1–61)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 星降る夜、執着な君と (ReelShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 星降る夜、執着な君と all 61 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 61 episodes of 星降る夜、執着な君と from ReelShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 星降る夜、執着な君と have and is the ending unlocked?
星降る夜、執着な君と features 61 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 61).
What is the plot and genre of 星降る夜、執着な君と?
契約相手の総裁は未来から来た悔恨の魂。愛と陰謀が交錯する、時を超えた運命の物語。 Explore more series in 甘いロマンス, 女性向けのドラマ.
Can I watch 星降る夜、執着な君と without downloading the ReelShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 星降る夜、執着な君と in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ReelShort
View All ReelShort Series →
ReelShort
70 EPS
殻を破る
将来を選ぶために、彼女は七年付き合った恋人をあっさり切り捨てた。病気の母を抱え、会社からの返済にも追われてどん底にいた陳墨を、一人きりで絶望の中に置き去りにした。けれどその時、彼女はまだ何も知らなかった。陳墨が遊び尽くし…
Melolo
81 EPS
Personal Affection
Raised by the Foster family, Stella falls for Julian and is bound to him by a mysterious chip. What seemed lik…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
Live and Learn - A Romantic Suspense Story
Live and Learn - A Romantic Suspense Story is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series fro…
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy is a trending romance & bitter love vertical short drama series f…
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
ReelShort
58 EPS
Keeping the Cowboy's Baby
She came to town for a fresh start. Instead, Penelope Harris got pregnant by her ex’s powerful older brother, …
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
ReelShort
38 EPS
The Alpha's Forbidden Bunny
In the beastkin world, Toby (a rabbit whose impending marriage was called off) is forced into an arranged marr…
PineDrama
56 EPS
Fake Dating the School Heartthrob
Fake Dating the School Heartthrob is a trending contract lovers & tangled romance vertical short drama series …
DramaBox
37 EPS
Too Wet For Yoga
Chloe's controlling husband hires his friend Jack as her hot yoga instructor, unaware he's her former lover. W…