元カレの兄と恋をした
恋人とその義妹に裏切られたセリーナは、復讐のため彼の兄ダミアンに自ら近づく。冷徹な高級ブランド企業のCEOである彼との関係は、ただの利用のはずだった。だがダミアンが何年も前から自分を見守っていたことを知る。彼の会社で働き始めたセリーナは、職場の圧力や危険、幼い頃の秘密と向き合っていく。
🎬 元カレの兄と恋をした — Complete Episode Guide (1–40)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 元カレの兄と恋をした (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 元カレの兄と恋をした all 40 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 40 episodes of 元カレの兄と恋をした from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 元カレの兄と恋をした have and is the ending unlocked?
元カレの兄と恋をした features 40 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 20) and the full finale (Episode 40).
What is the plot and genre of 元カレの兄と恋をした?
恋人とその義妹に裏切られたセリーナは、復讐のため彼の兄ダミアンに自ら近づく。冷徹な高級ブランド企業のCEOである彼との関係は、ただの利用のはずだった。だがダミアンが何年も前から自分を見守っていたことを知る。彼の会社で働き始めたセリーナは、職場の圧力や危険、幼い頃の秘密と向き合っていく。 Explore more series in 復讐, 身分反転.
Can I watch 元カレの兄と恋をした without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 元カレの兄と恋をした in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
50 EPS
The Devil's Game
Shen Qinglan's husband Gu Mingyu jumps from a rooftop to prove innocence, but she's killed in the chaos. Rebor…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dublagem) Casamos e Agora?
No dia em que foi abandonado pela namorada, Arthur acaba se casando às pressas com a poderosa CEO. O que parec…
Desejo Proibido pelo Pai do Meu Noivo
Após um encontro tenso em um elevador lotado, uma mulher noiva descobre que o misterioso estranho que a deixou…
FreeReels
44 EPS
Something's Wrong Under This Blanket
Lin Shu catches her hospitalized husband embracing a nurse. She gathers evidence, transfers assets, and expose…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
DramaWave
77 EPS
Pengawal Tak Terkalahkan(Sulih Suara)
Lin Shuang, seorang pengawal, dipaksa melindungi CEO Su Wanqiao. Ia kaget mengetahui wanita itu adalah cinta m…
FreeReels
97 EPS
The Billionaire's Indecent Proposal
Willow Taylor's life has gone off course. Emails about the Rowe Scholarship got only auto-replies. She had alr…
StardustTV
66 EPS
Sextuplos Secretos do CEO Frio
Seis anos atrás, uma mulher diagnosticada erroneamente teve uma noite casual e deu à luz sextuplos. Seis anos …
FlickReels
50 EPS
My Bodyguard Is a Gene-Soldier from 70 Years Ago
Arthur is the sole survivor of the God's Blood program. A super-soldier frozen for seventy years after the gov…
FreeReels
95 EPS
Preference for redemption
By an accidental slip of the hand, Lu Xiao mistakenly sent her private photo to her fiancé Li Yiping’s younger…
CubeTV
41 EPS
A CEO Virou Minha Esposa
Desesperado para pagar a cirurgia da mãe, Ethan, um rapaz comum, aceita um contrato de casamento de um ano com…
DramaBox
63 EPS
Sai da Frente! Eu Sou o Rei Oculto (Dublado por IA)
Durante um voo para Nova York, Artur conhece Aline, herdeira da Throne Tech, que lhe propõe um casamento de fa…