Cinta yang Sulit Diraih
18 tahun lalu, Hesti Atmaja memaksa cucu perempuannya, Shinta Kusno, yang bergolongan darah Rh negatif, mendonorkan banyak darah demi menyelamatkan Henry Kusno. Saat Shinta sekarat, ia justru dibuang. Beruntung, Doni Candra menemukannya dan membesarkannya sebagai Yoana. Kini, Keluarga Kusno mencarinya, sementara Yoana bekerja di Grup Vista. Tanpa tahu jati dirinya, Henry dan Gita terus menindas dan mempermalukannya.
🎬 Cinta yang Sulit Diraih — Complete Episode Guide (1–61)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Cinta yang Sulit Diraih (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Cinta yang Sulit Diraih all 61 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 61 episodes of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Cinta yang Sulit Diraih have and is the ending unlocked?
Cinta yang Sulit Diraih features 61 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 30) and the full finale (Episode 61).
What is the plot and genre of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih?
18 tahun lalu, Hesti Atmaja memaksa cucu perempuannya, Shinta Kusno, yang bergolongan darah Rh negatif, mendonorkan banyak darah demi menyelamatkan Henry Kusno. Saat Shinta sekarat, ia justru dibuang. Beruntung, Doni Candra menemukannya dan membesarkannya sebagai Yoana. Kini, Keluarga Kusno mencarinya, sementara Yoana bekerja di Grup Vista. Tanpa tahu jati dirinya, Henry dan Gita terus menindas dan mempermalukannya. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Cinta yang Sulit Diraih without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Cinta yang Sulit Diraih in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
61 EPS
สาวน้อยของมาเฟีย
พิมพ์นารา หญิงสาวผู้ไร้เดียงสา ถูกลักพาตัวโดยเจ้าพ่อมาเฟียและถูกบีบบังคับให้เซ็นสัญญากับเขาเพื่อนำเงินไปจ่ายค่…
NetShort
60 EPS
Forbidden Love:Her Mafia Domme
To save her life-saving husband, Dr. Mia agrees to be surrogate for ruthless mafia queen Vera. Though Vera’s d…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
DramaBox
56 EPS
เสพติดพิษรัก(พากย์ไทย)
ลิลลี่ต้องสวมรอยเป็นเจ้าสาวแทนวิกตอเรียพี่น้องต่างแม่ที่หนีงานแต่ง เพื่อช่วยครอบครัวให้รอดจากเงื้อมมือของโดมิน…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
FlickReels
40 EPS
He Learned to Love Me Too Late
Jasmine chased Adrian for three years, from high school through college. She raised her GPA from 2.4 to an out…
DramaBox
50 EPS
แสงจันทร์ที่ถูกลบเลือน
เนื่องจากคณิฏฐาถูกเพื่อนสนิทของแม่รับไปที่ตระกูลวีรเดช มีความสัมพันธ์เกี่ยวโยงกับณรงค์กรและวรพลมายี่สิบปี สองพ…
Reborn: My Pure Love in the 1980s
Life as Su Qingyu, a middle-aged woman, had been anything but fulfilling. After two decades of marriage, her w…
ReelShort
59 EPS
Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours
In Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours movie, Wolfless Omega Lyra has always been called the unwanted runt. But she neve…
DramaBox
45 EPS
จากอัลฟ่าสู่ราชาไลแคน(พากย์ไทย)
แอรอนมอบพลังอัลฟาให้เซรีนาคู่รักเพื่อเติมเต็มความฝันของเธอ แต่เมื่อเธอทอดทิ้งเขา แอรอนกลับได้รับพลังไลแคนลับจา…
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Struggling barista Emily impulsively marries Edward, unaware he’s a billionaire CEO and her childhood crush. T…
NetShort
54 EPS
The Billionaire Mafia's Hidden Son
Eight years ago, Celia saved Adrian, a mafia billionaire, and fell pregnant, only to be imprisoned and disfigu…