Dumping My Mr.April Fools
After surviving her ex's cruel April Fools' proposal pranks for six years, Sienna discovers their entire relationship was just a bet. She tosses her ring and flees to Ireland—leaving him broken, weeping, and too late to stop her wedding.
🎬 Dumping My Mr.April Fools — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Dumping My Mr.April Fools (GoodShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Dumping My Mr.April Fools all 50 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 50 episodes of Dumping My Mr.April Fools from GoodShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Dumping My Mr.April Fools have and is the ending unlocked?
Dumping My Mr.April Fools features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).
What is the plot and genre of Dumping My Mr.April Fools?
After surviving her ex's cruel April Fools' proposal pranks for six years, Sienna discovers their entire relationship was just a bet. She tosses her ring and flees to Ireland—leaving him broken, weeping, and too late to stop her wedding. Explore more series in Twisted, Regret, Getting Back at Ex, Chasing Love.
Can I watch Dumping My Mr.April Fools without downloading the GoodShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Dumping My Mr.April Fools in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From GoodShort
View All GoodShort Series →
GoodShort
77 EPS
[พากย์เสียง] คุณนายครบเครื่อง จนคุณฟู่หัวใจละลาย
ถ้าไม่ใช่เพราะตอนส่งอาหารแล้วบังเอิญเจอเข้า ซูเหยียนคงไม่มีวันนึกออกว่าผัวจน ๆ ที่คบกันมา 4 ปี แต่งกัน 3 ปี ที…
StardustTV
50 EPS
The God-King Returns: Too Late to Beg
God-King Ares sacrificed his power to seal demons and protect six races. A thousand years later, he returns fo…
NetShort
56 EPS
My Sister’s Fiancé, My Mafia Husband
After her sister swaps fiancés and forces her to marry a 'bankrupt' man, Sophia accepts her fate—only to learn…
GoodShort
69 EPS
[พากย์เสียง] แตะต้องน้องสาวฉัน ก็ต้องเจอกับราชามาเฟีย
เคนปลอมตัวเป็นภารโรงไปร่วมงานหมั้นของเอเวอลินน้องสาวของเขา แต่กลับถูกดอเรียนคู่หมั้นของเธอและครอบครัวหัวสูงสบป…
ReelShort
61 EPS
Flash Vows
They mistook each other for the partner in the contractual marriage. After the flash marriage, they discovered…
FlickReels
57 EPS
Queen of Frostland
Princess Aurelia of Valoria was arrogant in her past life. She forced a marriage with Knight Commander Alexand…
GoodShort
62 EPS
[พากย์เสียง] พ่อของข้าคือราชันมังกร
เมื่อสี่ปีก่อน เอเลน่าได้รับการช่วยชีวิตจากเคล เดรเวน หรือก็คือราชันมังกร ทั้งสองได้มีความสัมพันธ์ชั่วข้ามคืนภ…
FreeReels
95 EPS
Preference for redemption
By an accidental slip of the hand, Lu Xiao mistakenly sent her private photo to her fiancé Li Yiping’s younger…
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Struggling barista Emily impulsively marries Edward, unaware he’s a billionaire CEO and her childhood crush. T…
GoodShort
66 EPS
[พากย์เสียง] แค้นนี้คนทั้งโลกช่วยชำระ
สูตินรีแพทย์เศรษฐีหมื่นล้านพบว่าสามีของเธอหักหลังเธอขณะที่กำลังทำการผ่าตัดอยู่ โดยที่ชู้รักของเขาก็คือคนไข้ของ…
StardustTV
34 EPS
I Married a Dockhand—He Rules the Dark Tide
Heiress Vivian is drugged by her stepmother and leaps into the sea—saved by "Black Sea Ghost Captain" Hank. Af…
NetShort
56 EPS
After Switched Fiancé, I Married a Mafia Boss
After her sister swaps fiancés and forces her to marry a 'bankrupt' man, Sophia accepts her fate—only to learn…