Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan
Dalam sebuah pertemuan yang romantis, Mary, seorang bartender, mengetahui bahwa tamu favoritnya, Daniel, sebenarnya datang untuk menemui adik perempuannya yang lama tak dijumapinya. Setelah mendengar bahwa sang adik dikhianati oleh suaminya sendiri dan sahabat wanitanya, Mary memutuskan untuk membalaskan dendam sang adik dengan mengajak Daniel menjadi “kekasih gelapnya”.
🎬 Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan — Complete Episode Guide (1–58)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan all 58 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 58 episodes of Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan have and is the ending unlocked?
Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan features 58 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 29) and the full finale (Episode 58).
What is the plot and genre of Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan?
Dalam sebuah pertemuan yang romantis, Mary, seorang bartender, mengetahui bahwa tamu favoritnya, Daniel, sebenarnya datang untuk menemui adik perempuannya yang lama tak dijumapinya. Setelah mendengar bahwa sang adik dikhianati oleh suaminya sendiri dan sahabat wanitanya, Mary memutuskan untuk membalaskan dendam sang adik dengan mengajak Daniel menjadi “kekasih gelapnya”. Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Kekasih Gelapku Bangsawan in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
56 EPS
เสพติดพิษรัก(พากย์ไทย)
ลิลลี่ต้องสวมรอยเป็นเจ้าสาวแทนวิกตอเรียพี่น้องต่างแม่ที่หนีงานแต่ง เพื่อช่วยครอบครัวให้รอดจากเงื้อมมือของโดมิน…
NetShort
60 EPS
Forbidden Love:Her Mafia Domme
To save her life-saving husband, Dr. Mia agrees to be surrogate for ruthless mafia queen Vera. Though Vera’s d…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
DramaBox
45 EPS
จากอัลฟ่าสู่ราชาไลแคน(พากย์ไทย)
แอรอนมอบพลังอัลฟาให้เซรีนาคู่รักเพื่อเติมเต็มความฝันของเธอ แต่เมื่อเธอทอดทิ้งเขา แอรอนกลับได้รับพลังไลแคนลับจา…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
FlickReels
40 EPS
He Learned to Love Me Too Late
Jasmine chased Adrian for three years, from high school through college. She raised her GPA from 2.4 to an out…
DramaBox
51 EPS
รักนี้หนีไม่พ้นจอมปีศาจ(พากย์ไทย)
อิงกริดถูกพ่อทิ้งไว้บนเกาะ ก่อนถูกเรียกตัวกลับมาเพื่อแต่งงานกับลูซิเฟอร์ ราชาแห่งนรก เธอถูกแม่เลี้ยงและน้องสาว…
Reborn: My Pure Love in the 1980s
Life as Su Qingyu, a middle-aged woman, had been anything but fulfilling. After two decades of marriage, her w…
ReelShort
59 EPS
Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours
In Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours movie, Wolfless Omega Lyra has always been called the unwanted runt. But she neve…
DramaBox
56 EPS
จักรวาลดรากอนลอร์ด(พากย์ไทย)
อดีตดรากอนลอร์ดผู้ยิ่งใหญ่ต้องซ่อนตัวเป็นคนล้างรถ หลังบาดเจ็บจนสูญเสียพลัง เขาแอบช่วยภรรยาก้าวขึ้นสู่อำนาจ แต่…
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Struggling barista Emily impulsively marries Edward, unaware he’s a billionaire CEO and her childhood crush. T…
NetShort
54 EPS
The Billionaire Mafia's Hidden Son
Eight years ago, Celia saved Adrian, a mafia billionaire, and fell pregnant, only to be imprisoned and disfigu…