✦ V-DRAMAASTRA .NET
💬 Community
Watch Marriage Masquerade (ReelShort) Full Episodes
ReelShort 73 Episodes ★ 4.9/5 (50 Reviews) Astra HD Stream

Marriage Masquerade

A promise made in their youth has haunted both Lewis and Yasmin for years. Yet they never realize that the "white moonlight" they've been desperately searching for is none other than their own arranged fiancé / fiancée. Determined to find each other, they try every possible scheme to break off their engagement—never suspecting that the person they fake-married just to escape the arrangement… is the very white moonlight they've been longing for all along.

🎬 Marriage Masquerade — Complete Episode Guide (1–73)

Full HD · Instant Play

💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)

Explore Community Club →
★ Recommend "Marriage Masquerade" to the Community Club 🛡️ Clean-Language Filter Active (No profanity or links)

📖 Marriage Masquerade (ReelShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ

Where can I watch Marriage Masquerade all 73 episodes online for free?

You can stream all 73 episodes of Marriage Masquerade from ReelShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.

How many episodes does Marriage Masquerade have and is the ending unlocked?

Marriage Masquerade features 73 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 36) and the full finale (Episode 73).

What is the plot and genre of Marriage Masquerade?

A promise made in their youth has haunted both Lewis and Yasmin for years. Yet they never realize that the "white moonlight" they've been desperately searching for is none other than their own arranged fiancé / fiancée. Determined to find each other, they try every possible scheme to break off their engagement—never suspecting that the person they fake-married just to escape the arrangement… is the very white moonlight they've been longing for all along. Explore more series in Playing Dumb, Romance & Love.

Can I watch Marriage Masquerade without downloading the ReelShort app?

Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Marriage Masquerade in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.

✦ More Trending Series From ReelShort

View All ReelShort Series →
👥 V-Drama Community Club

Recommend a Drama to the Club