Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto
Deus guardião vira mendigo para criar o filho. Em banquete real, nobres humilham; selos sagrados fazem generais e rainha se ajoelharem. Quando um ciclope ataca, ele mata o monstro e revela ao filho ser um deus.
🎬 Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto — Complete Episode Guide (1–50)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto (StardustTV) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto all 50 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 50 episodes of Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto from StardustTV directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto have and is the ending unlocked?
Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto features 50 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 25) and the full finale (Episode 50).
What is the plot and genre of Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto?
Deus guardião vira mendigo para criar o filho. Em banquete real, nobres humilham; selos sagrados fazem generais e rainha se ajoelharem. Quando um ciclope ataca, ele mata o monstro e revela ao filho ser um deus. Explore more series in Masculino, Superação, História de Justiça, Fantasia.
Can I watch Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto without downloading the StardustTV app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Meu Pai é um Deus Secreto in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From StardustTV
View All StardustTV Series →
StardustTV
36 EPS
After Erasing His Identity, The CEO Wife Goes Crazy
The male protagonist endured humiliation and hardship in his marriage for love, only to find that his wife was…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
ReelShort
59 EPS
Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours
In Alpha Daddy Make Me Yours movie, Wolfless Omega Lyra has always been called the unwanted runt. But she neve…
StardustTV
59 EPS
Putri Angkatku yang Menghancurkan Garis Darahku
Seorang wanita bisnis mati dalam keadaan terbuang, dikhianati oleh suami dan putri angkatnya. Terlahir kembali…
FlickReels
50 EPS
The Duke's Forbidden Bride
On the day of her engagement, down-on-her-luck noblewoman Rosalind catches her fiancé, Wayne, in bed with her …
I'm Your Exclusive Weapon
Lily King, a mute victim, secretly plots revenge. Taking her sister's place in a marriage, she escapes and mee…
StardustTV
59 EPS
Kakekku Bukan Pengemis Biasa
Setelah 20 tahun terpisah, Adi Wijaya ditemukan kakeknya, Surya, yang menyamar sebagai pengemis untuk mengujin…
Till Truth Do Us Apart
Struggling barista Emily impulsively marries Edward, unaware he’s a billionaire CEO and her childhood crush. T…
NetShort
60 EPS
Atados por contrato, conquistados por amor
Desesperada por salvar a su hermana enferma, Cynthia mintió en una entrevista fingiendo ser la prometida del C…
StardustTV
53 EPS
Suami Buangan Sang Ratu Peri
Bruce, seorang Penyihir Suci pembunuh dewa, diam-diam melindungi para Elf selama dua puluh tahun sebagai suami…
RaptDrama
53 EPS
The Shadow Beneath the White Coat
Dr. Voss is a highly respected cardiac surgeon with exceptional skills and a promising future. But beneath his…
ReelShort
80 EPS
Cutie's Secret Voice
In her past life, Harper Prescott was killed by her parents and sister after helping them win the family inher…