My Ex's Dangerous Uncle
On the eve of her wedding, Evelyn discovers her fiancé Nolan’s betrayal with her stepsister Celeste. Humiliated and broken, she is taken away by Nolan’s powerful uncle, Adrian Blackwell. What begins as a forced contract marriage soon uncovers Evelyn’s stolen identity, the Hart family’s lies, and a dangerous love that helps her reclaim everything she lost.
🎬 My Ex's Dangerous Uncle — Complete Episode Guide (1–30)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 My Ex's Dangerous Uncle (NetShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch My Ex's Dangerous Uncle all 30 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 30 episodes of My Ex's Dangerous Uncle from NetShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does My Ex's Dangerous Uncle have and is the ending unlocked?
My Ex's Dangerous Uncle features 30 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 15) and the full finale (Episode 30).
What is the plot and genre of My Ex's Dangerous Uncle?
On the eve of her wedding, Evelyn discovers her fiancé Nolan’s betrayal with her stepsister Celeste. Humiliated and broken, she is taken away by Nolan’s powerful uncle, Adrian Blackwell. What begins as a forced contract marriage soon uncovers Evelyn’s stolen identity, the Hart family’s lies, and a dangerous love that helps her reclaim everything she lost. Explore more series in Contract Lovers, Karma Payback, Female Empowerment.
Can I watch My Ex's Dangerous Uncle without downloading the NetShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of My Ex's Dangerous Uncle in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From NetShort
View All NetShort Series →
NetShort
65 EPS
ตำนานเทพดาบวัยเยาว์
เทพดาบเหรินหวูชวง ผู้สร้างตำนานดาบศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เพื่อบำเพ็ญวิชาดาบที่สูงขึ้น ท่านฟื้นคืนชีพใหม่ในร่างกายของคุณช…
StardustTV
35 EPS
Rewrite the Destiny
Transmigrated as doomed heroine Ella, she refuses Damian's abuse, divorces, and partners with Lucas. Using nov…
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
NetShort
66 EPS
(พากย์เสียง) เมื่อบุปผาร่วงโรย
เซียวหลิงเคยเสียคนรักอย่างเจียงรั่วหลี่ไปเมื่อ 7 ปีก่อน จนวันหนึ่งเขาได้รู้ความจริงว่าเธอแกล้งตายหนีออกจากวัง …
FreeReels
50 EPS
Divorced, But My Ex Is A Billionaire
A billionaire CEO is tricked into abusing his wife. Heartbroken, she leaves with their son to hide in a small …
StardustTV
53 EPS
The Elf Queen's Unwanted Husband
Bruce, a god-slaying Sacred Mage, secretly protected the Elves for twenty years as Queen Diana’s husband, only…
NetShort
65 EPS
พลิกเกมสู่โหมดเทพ
อีธาน บุตรแห่งโพไซดอน ถูกหลอกให้เชื่อว่าตนไร้ค่า ใช้ชีวิตเป็นเพียงชาวนา วันหนึ่งเขาเข้าร่วมการทดสอบอัศวินด้วยส…
I Married My Twin Sister's Fiancé
Twins Jiang Yun and Zhao Lu were separated by their parents' divorce. Years later, Jiang Yun seeks Zhao Lu's h…
NetShort
65 EPS
(พากย์เสียง) องค์ชายเสเพลซ่อนคม
สิบปีก่อน องค์ชายใหญ่ในวัยเยาว์จำต้องเห็นพระบิดาและพระมารดาถูกพระสนมเอก และเสนาบดีลอบสังหาร เพื่อความอยู่รอดแล…
ความรักที่ร้อนแรง
ซูเหนียนหลังพ่อเลี้ยงเสียชีวิต ต้องเผชิญความเสี่ยงที่จะสูญเสียบ้าน จึงเข้าครอบครัวฟูเพื่อมีโอกาส ระหว่างนั้นเธ…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Dewa Perang Nyamar Jadi Kurir
Trevor, Dewa Perang di zaman modern, menyembunyikan kekuatan ilahinya dengan menyamar sebagai kurir biasa demi…
Serial+
125 EPS
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar is a trending short drama & romance vertical short drama series …