Rich Under Rags
Frederick, son of the world's richest man, works incognito on a construction site for five years to find true love. After saving 300,000 for his wedding, his fiancée Sabrina betrays him for a richer suitor, Warren, and publicly humiliates him. When Frederick shows his Gold Black Card, Warren dismisses it as fake. The card is verified, but the Wang family still accuses him of theft. Frederick's father then reveals his true identity: he is the heir to both the family fortune and the Dragon Group. The betrayers face consequences as Frederick takes over the business, launching a new project that values integrity above all.
🎬 Rich Under Rags — Complete Episode Guide (1–74)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.8/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Rich Under Rags (StardustTV) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Rich Under Rags all 74 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 74 episodes of Rich Under Rags from StardustTV directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Rich Under Rags have and is the ending unlocked?
Rich Under Rags features 74 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 37) and the full finale (Episode 74).
What is the plot and genre of Rich Under Rags?
Frederick, son of the world's richest man, works incognito on a construction site for five years to find true love. After saving 300,000 for his wedding, his fiancée Sabrina betrays him for a richer suitor, Warren, and publicly humiliates him. When Frederick shows his Gold Black Card, Warren dismisses it as fake. The card is verified, but the Wang family still accuses him of theft. Frederick's father then reveals his true identity: he is the heir to both the family fortune and the Dragon Group. The betrayers face consequences as Frederick takes over the business, launching a new project that values integrity above all. Explore more series in Billionaire & CEO, Romance & Love, Hidden Identity.
Can I watch Rich Under Rags without downloading the StardustTV app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Rich Under Rags in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From StardustTV
View All StardustTV Series →
StardustTV
59 EPS
Kakekku Bukan Pengemis Biasa
Setelah 20 tahun terpisah, Adi Wijaya ditemukan kakeknya, Surya, yang menyamar sebagai pengemis untuk mengujin…
NetShort
65 EPS
(Dubbed)The Successor: Stuck With the Beauty CEO
พ่อแม่ปิดบังความจริงทำให้ทายาทมหาเศรษฐี วิลเลียม คิดว่าตัวเองเป็นแค่ผู้ช่วยธรรมดา จนประธานเจ้าหน้าที่บริหาร เอ…
สัมผัสเร้าใจกับราชาแห่งความสุขสม
Setelah pertemuan penuh ketegangan di lift yang penuh sesak, seorang wanita yang sudah bertunangan mengetahui …
StardustTV
59 EPS
Putri Angkatku yang Menghancurkan Garis Darahku
Seorang wanita bisnis mati dalam keadaan terbuang, dikhianati oleh suami dan putri angkatnya. Terlahir kembali…
MoboReels
60 EPS
Istri CEO Memblokirnya Lagi
Setelah kecelakaan mobil, Bella secara kebetulan menemukan suaminya, Zachary, dengan simpanannya. Setelah meng…
FlickReels
41 EPS
Wrong Wedding Car, Cold CEO Wife: I’m a Divine Doctor
Ordinary employee Ethan boarded the wrong wedding car and stumbled into female CEO Evelyn Sterling’s wedding. …
StardustTV
48 EPS
The Dark Mage's Revenge Banquet
The only dark magic heir sacrifices 20 years of youth saving her dying husband via a dark contract, feeding hi…
FreeReels
50 EPS
Divorced, But My Ex Is A Billionaire
A billionaire CEO is tricked into abusing his wife. Heartbroken, she leaves with their son to hide in a small …
Ibu Fu yang Menyulitkan Diri
Aura Lin, anak dari orang tua Lin, pergi ke sudut teman jago di taman terpisah daripada menghalang pengawinan …
StardustTV
59 EPS
El mendigo y su gran secreto
Lorenzo encontró a su nieto Leo tras veinte años y se hizo pasar por mendigo para ponerlo a prueba. Tras casar…
NetShort
60 EPS
The Alpha King Is My Baby’s Daddy!
Disgraced heiress Lila Hale works at a small-town bakery to feed her twin wolf sons, enduring harassment and h…
ตกหลุมรักอันตราย
เพื่อแบกรับภาระหนี้การพนันของพ่อ ครอบครัวที่ล่มสลาย และลูกในท้องเพียงลำพัง ยุน แจอี นักออกแบบอัจฉริยะจึงผลักไส…