Alpha—The Silent Vengeance
Six years after his family was massacred and he was wrongly imprisoned, a man returns undercover to the city where it happened—armed with skills taught by a fellow inmate. His mission: hunt down those responsible and protect the local Chinese community. Rallying allies, he takes on the criminal underworld, cleans up the streets, and ultimately destroys the syndicate behind it all. In the end, he avenges his family and creates a safe haven for those he came to defend.
🎬 Alpha—The Silent Vengeance — Complete Episode Guide (1–77)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Alpha—The Silent Vengeance (ShortsWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Alpha—The Silent Vengeance all 77 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 77 episodes of Alpha—The Silent Vengeance from ShortsWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Alpha—The Silent Vengeance have and is the ending unlocked?
Alpha—The Silent Vengeance features 77 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 38) and the full finale (Episode 77).
What is the plot and genre of Alpha—The Silent Vengeance?
Six years after his family was massacred and he was wrongly imprisoned, a man returns undercover to the city where it happened—armed with skills taught by a fellow inmate. His mission: hunt down those responsible and protect the local Chinese community. Rallying allies, he takes on the criminal underworld, cleans up the streets, and ultimately destroys the syndicate behind it all. In the end, he avenges his family and creates a safe haven for those he came to defend. Explore more series in Hidden Identity, Werewolf & Alpha.
Can I watch Alpha—The Silent Vengeance without downloading the ShortsWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Alpha—The Silent Vengeance in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ShortsWave
View All ShortsWave Series →Boşanma ve Barışma
Beş yıl önce, Jiang Lingtian, milli dövüş sanatlarıyla art arda on kez şampiyon oldu, ancak Kunlun Kulübü'nün …
DramaBox
58 EPS
Takdirku Bersama Alpha Terlarang
Blackwood Academy memiliki satu aturan yang tak boleh dilanggar, jangan pernah menyentuh Damien Blackthorne. S…
FlareFlow
33 EPS
Taming the Untouchable Alpha
Haunted by his mother's death, Alpha heir Noah can't bear anyone's touch-until Clara becomes the only exceptio…
Damat Oldum Fakir Diye, Meğer Babam Zenginmiş
Dünyanın en zengin adamı Tang Guoqing, mütevazı bir yaşam sürmek ve oğlunu yetiştirmek için tarım işçiliğine g…
GoodShort
59 EPS
Bosku Ternyata Anjing Kecilku
Maisie mengira dirinya telah menyelamatkan seekor anak anjing telantar. Namun, saat melihat ada wujud manusia …
MoboReels
60 EPS
Alpha yang Kembali Memilihku
Alpha yang Kembali Memilihku is a trending manusia serigala & kawin kontrak & kabur saat hamil & balas dendam …
Küçük Fırtına
Büyük Feng Hanedanı’nın asil prensesi Jiang Li, on iki yaşına basacağı gün modern dünyada sekiz yaşında bir kı…
FreeReels
45 EPS
Alpha King's Irresistible Mate
Elsa, a she-wolf, divorces her Alpha husband after his seven-year deception. Banished and refused help, she ac…
FlickReels
34 EPS
He Killed His True Mate
Everyone called Sera a worthless Omega. Her twin sister stole her identity as the White Wolf Luna. The Alpha s…
Ayı ve İhanet
Kızının bir yaş günü partisinde Murat, eşi Zeynep'in insan boyutundaki bir oyuncak ayıya takıntısını gerekçe g…
NetShort
70 EPS
Alfa’nın Ziyafeti
Eski sevgilisi Selene Hayes’i uçurumdan aşağı sürükler; Omega Selene, Alpha Ronan Drake’le kader bağı kurar. B…
ReelShort
61 EPS
Gerçek Luna
Gerçek Luna Filminde, Emma Parker 18 yaşına geldiğinde, kaderindeki arkadaşının sürünün alfası Logan Carter ol…