La Queen Bee contre-attaque
Bella, héritière de la riche famille Walton, en a assez d'être entourée de gosses de riches intrigants. Elle tombe sous le charme de Marc, un garçon enrobé qui semble l'aimer pour ce qu'elle est vraiment. Pour lui, elle cache son identité et l'aide même à intégrer l'équipe de football de Harvard. Mais la trahison frappe fort : Bella découvre que Marc la trompe avec sa camarade de classe Jessie, qui la harcèle constamment et se moque de son physique. Pire encore, Marc lui a volé son identité, se faisant passer pour l'héritier Walton afin de faire le buzz et de régner sur la scène sociale de Western High. Bella le largue, vit une métamorphose spectaculaire et assume pleinement ses formes. Quand ils se moquent de son avenir universitaire... le prochain coup de Bella va-t-il les laisser sans voix ?
🎬 La Queen Bee contre-attaque — Complete Episode Guide (1–53)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 La Queen Bee contre-attaque (ReelShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch La Queen Bee contre-attaque all 53 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 53 episodes of La Queen Bee contre-attaque from ReelShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does La Queen Bee contre-attaque have and is the ending unlocked?
La Queen Bee contre-attaque features 53 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 26) and the full finale (Episode 53).
What is the plot and genre of La Queen Bee contre-attaque?
Bella, héritière de la riche famille Walton, en a assez d'être entourée de gosses de riches intrigants. Elle tombe sous le charme de Marc, un garçon enrobé qui semble l'aimer pour ce qu'elle est vraiment. Pour lui, elle cache son identité et l'aide même à intégrer l'équipe de football de Harvard. Mais la trahison frappe fort : Bella découvre que Marc la trompe avec sa camarade de classe Jessie, qui la harcèle constamment et se moque de son physique. Pire encore, Marc lui a volé son identité, se faisant passer pour l'héritier Walton afin de faire le buzz et de régner sur la scène sociale de Western High. Bella le largue, vit une métamorphose spectaculaire et assume pleinement ses formes. Quand ils se moquent de son avenir universitaire... le prochain coup de Bella va-t-il les laisser sans voix ? Explore more series in Jeune adulte, Family & Twins.
Can I watch La Queen Bee contre-attaque without downloading the ReelShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of La Queen Bee contre-attaque in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From ReelShort
View All ReelShort Series →
ReelShort
60 EPS
Waterboy: Segunda oportunidad
Tres años después de que Kaden le rompiera el corazón a Donovan para salvar sus sueños de llegar a la NFL, el …
MoboReels
124 EPS
Suamiku Penguasa Kota
Suamiku Penguasa Kota is a trending dimanja dengan manis & pernikahan kilat & romansa & ceo dominan vertical s…
StardustTV
36 EPS
After Erasing His Identity, The CEO Wife Goes Crazy
The male protagonist endured humiliation and hardship in his marriage for love, only to find that his wife was…
ReelShort
45 EPS
She Chose the Dragon
For ten years, Princess Isolde of Viridia loved Temple Knight Captain Leon wholeheartedly—until she discovered…
GoodShort
75 EPS
Jodohku Dicuri Ibu Mertua
Setelah dicampakkan oleh mantan pacarnya, Lena malah tidur dengan CEO tampan. Tapi keesokan harinya, dia pun k…
DramaBox
100 EPS
Yanlış Masa, Doğru İnsan
Yanlış görücü masasına oturmak nasıl bir deneyimdir? Talihin bir cilvesiyle güzel CEO ile tanışıp evlenen Şeno…
ReelShort
67 EPS
How to Wreck My Bully's Heart
In How to Wreck My Bully's Heart movie, Kristina Cooper's a scholarship student by day, online masked singer b…
CubeTV
41 EPS
The CEO Became My Wife
"Desperate to pay for his mother’s surgery, ordinary guy Ethan agrees to a one-year marriage contract with rut…
FlickReels
50 EPS
My Bodyguard Is a Gene-Soldier from 70 Years Ago
Arthur is the sole survivor of the God's Blood program. A super-soldier frozen for seventy years after the gov…
ReelShort
85 EPS
A Adorável Esposa do Sr. Monteiro
Vitória é rejeitada pela família por ter nascido com uma marca de nascença no rosto, mas Alexandre Monteiro, u…
CEO, Tolong Tandatangani Perceraian
CEO, Tolong Tandatangani Perceraian is a trending billionaire & ceo & vertical series vertical short drama ser…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Misdiagnosed: My Second Chance at Life
A model is misdiagnosed with a terminal illness. After catching her boyfriend cheating, she fights back and tr…