帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜
二十年前、林天佑(リン・テンヨウ)は交通事故で両親と離れ離れになって、葉氏グループの会長に養子として迎えられた。二十年後、林天佑(リン・テンヨウ)は故郷に帰り、玉佩のお陰で実の両親と再会した。
🎬 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 — Complete Episode Guide (1–88)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 (DramaBox) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 all 88 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 88 episodes of 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 from DramaBox directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 have and is the ending unlocked?
帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 features 88 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 44) and the full finale (Episode 88).
What is the plot and genre of 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜?
二十年前、林天佑(リン・テンヨウ)は交通事故で両親と離れ離れになって、葉氏グループの会長に養子として迎えられた。二十年後、林天佑(リン・テンヨウ)は故郷に帰り、玉佩のお陰で実の両親と再会した。 Explore more series in Short Drama, Romance.
Can I watch 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 without downloading the DramaBox app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 帰郷の時 〜失われた家族の絆〜 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaBox
View All DramaBox Series →
DramaBox
58 EPS
Takdirku Bersama Alpha Terlarang
Blackwood Academy memiliki satu aturan yang tak boleh dilanggar, jangan pernah menyentuh Damien Blackthorne. S…
Melolo
81 EPS
Personal Affection
Raised by the Foster family, Stella falls for Julian and is bound to him by a mysterious chip. What seemed lik…
FreeReels
60 EPS
Chained to My Rival
When Olympus opens the Thirteenth Throne, rivals Pyrion, a water demigod, and Thalion, a fire demigod, enter t…
DramaBox
87 EPS
Kebangkitan Jiwa (Sulih Suara)
Arya telah bereinkarnasi, tapi terlahir dengan kecacatan mental dan dihina oleh orang di sekitarnya.Tanpa sepe…
ReelShort
45 EPS
She Chose the Dragon
For ten years, Princess Isolde of Viridia loved Temple Knight Captain Leon wholeheartedly—until she discovered…
FlickReels
55 EPS
Please Pin Me Down My Rival
Julian and Xavier, the ace players of the Eastern and Western Conferences, respectively, are the league’s ackn…
DramaBox
87 EPS
Kebangkitan Jiwa
Arya telah bereinkarnasi, tapi terlahir dengan kecacatan mental dan dihina oleh orang di sekitarnya.Tanpa sepe…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
CubeTV
51 EPS
Accidentally Married the Boss
Ava Harper was the Harper family’s biological daughter until their beloved adopted daughter, Isabel, framed he…
DramaBox
100 EPS
Yanlış Masa, Doğru İnsan
Yanlış görücü masasına oturmak nasıl bir deneyimdir? Talihin bir cilvesiyle güzel CEO ile tanışıp evlenen Şeno…
StardustTV
44 EPS
The Billionaire Behind the Wheel
Oliver, secret boss of the world's top conglomerate, hides as a taxi driver for love. On his wedding night, hi…
NetShort
50 EPS
The Untouchable Mechanic
15 years ago, Samuel, the lost heir of the Lancaster empire, was framed and forgotten. Raised by the Mercer ma…