Almighty Queen
Lola accidentally travels back in time and absorbs a magical silk worm intended for Hans. Intrigued by Lola's unique abilities, Hans asks the emperor for their hands in marriage. Jealous and resentful, Grace plots against Lola but is eventually exposed. Heartbroken and betrayed, Hans realizes his true love is Lola and sets out to win her heart.
🎬 Almighty Queen — Complete Episode Guide (1–100)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 Almighty Queen (StarShort) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch Almighty Queen all 100 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 100 episodes of Almighty Queen from StarShort directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does Almighty Queen have and is the ending unlocked?
Almighty Queen features 100 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 50) and the full finale (Episode 100).
What is the plot and genre of Almighty Queen?
Lola accidentally travels back in time and absorbs a magical silk worm intended for Hans. Intrigued by Lola's unique abilities, Hans asks the emperor for their hands in marriage. Jealous and resentful, Grace plots against Lola but is eventually exposed. Heartbroken and betrayed, Hans realizes his true love is Lola and sets out to win her heart. Explore more series in Romance, Palace, Time-Travel, Empress.
Can I watch Almighty Queen without downloading the StarShort app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of Almighty Queen in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From StarShort
View All StarShort Series →Taming the CEO
Betty, the vice president of a branch of Ginn Group, discovers on her wedding day that her fiancé has betrayed…
GoodShort
75 EPS
Sweet Revenge for the Wrong Diagnosis
When Lily and her doctor meet in private to discuss a the results of a cancer screening, her husband Mason acc…
NetShort
50 EPS
After the Divorce, the Mafia Boss Went crazy
A Mafia boss's wife discovers her husband's affair — with her own sister. She disappears, changes her name, an…
ReelShort
91 EPS
Daddy, Please Kneel Down
She was married by her stepfather to a dying CEO who was comatose. Under her care, the CEO recovered. He disco…
FlickReels
45 EPS
Dear Lorenzo, Do You Deserve a Second Chance?
Lorenzo De Santis runs the New York mafia. They call him the Reaper. Three years ago, the woman he loved walke…
DramaBox
60 EPS
Hurt Me,Love Me
Even though Katherine and Eric got married, Eric was still entangled with Riley, which caused Katherine great …
FreeReels
45 EPS
Your Loser Husband Is the King of the Gods
To repay a debt, Odin hides his identity as the King of the Gods and lives as Emma's devoted husband. She repa…
StardustTV
53 EPS
The Elf Queen's Unwanted Husband
Bruce, a god-slaying Sacred Mage, secretly protected the Elves for twenty years as Queen Diana’s husband, only…
His Regret, Her New Love
Emily endures her husband Daniel Wilson's coldness for years but loses hope after a cancer diagnosis and divor…
GoodShort
70 EPS
Until You Realize Me
Leon sacrificed his own career to be a stay-at-home husband for five years, supporting Janice's professional a…
NetShort
35 EPS
After Divorce, I Became Don's Wet Nurse
Caught cheating, Aria's ex-husband Julian pushed her down stairs, killing her seven-month unborn baby. Broke, …
ReelShort
60 EPS
My Ex-Wife The Mafia Princess
Vera and her husband Lucas once survived a life-or-death fire together. Yet years later, in their contractual …