I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg
In a neon-lit wasteland, F-class pilot Ryker Vance consumes a forbidden Zerg Core to save his dying sister. Mutating into a bio-mechanical god, he masters his monstrous powers to crush a dark imperial conspiracy. Steel meets swarm in this high-stakes battle for survival and family.
🎬 I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg — Complete Episode Guide (1–40)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.9/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg (DramaWave) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg all 40 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 40 episodes of I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg from DramaWave directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg have and is the ending unlocked?
I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg features 40 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 20) and the full finale (Episode 40).
What is the plot and genre of I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg?
In a neon-lit wasteland, F-class pilot Ryker Vance consumes a forbidden Zerg Core to save his dying sister. Mutating into a bio-mechanical god, he masters his monstrous powers to crush a dark imperial conspiracy. Steel meets swarm in this high-stakes battle for survival and family. Explore more series in Sci-Fi, Super Power, Action, Survival.
Can I watch I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg without downloading the DramaWave app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of I Swallowed the Zerg Overmind's Egg in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From DramaWave
View All DramaWave Series →Màn Trả Thù Của Gã Lao Công Spartan
Sau 15 năm ẩn náu truy tìm kẻ giết vợ con mình, một chiến binh Spartan sa ngã đã ẩn thân dưới thân phận kẻ qué…
FlickReels
51 EPS
From Caged Wife to Dynasty Heiress
Architect Ophelia Henderson thinks she has built the perfect life with tech entrepreneur Emmett Carter—until h…
ReelShort
95 EPS
Bound to the Mob Alpha's Baby
Cursed by a fateful night, Noah is carrying a pureblood Alpha’s child. Without daily physical contact and aura…
DramaWave
60 EPS
Thiên Kim Thật Là Học Bá(Phiên bản lồng tiếng)
Học bá Lâm Tư Vọng xuất thân ở tỉnh Sơn Hà bất ngờ được nhận lại vào hào môn Kinh Thị. Trước sự chèn ép của gi…
A Wedding Today, A Love Unexpected
Single since birth, An Qi discovers an astonishing truth: she's pregnant with the child of Lu Junyan, the CEO …
NetShort
35 EPS
After Divorce, I Became Don's Wet Nurse
Caught cheating, Aria's ex-husband Julian pushed her down stairs, killing her seven-month unborn baby. Broke, …
DramaWave
80 EPS
Ép Gả Một Thời, Duyên Tình Một Kiếp(Phiên bản lồng tiếng)
Giang Nghi thay thế chị gái kết hôn với "anh rể". Dần dần, cô phải lòng "anh rể" nhưng vẫn giữ rõ ranh giới và…
GoodShort
63 EPS
Giving Birth and Getting Divorced
Olivia abandons her billionaire family for Rory, but when childbirth becomes a life-or-death crisis, his true …
ReelShort
57 EPS
Baby, Please Don't Marry Him
In Baby Please Don't Marry Him movie, to secure her boyfriend’s future, Gloria pretends to be superficial and …
DramaWave
72 EPS
Đôi Cá Lạc Dòng
Cô giáo Tôn Lộ khuôn phép khao khát tự do, vô tình bước vào thế giới của người bố đơn thân Trần Húc Đông. Anh …
Gosh! My Sugar Baby Is My Billionaire Cousin
Marian, adopted daughter of the wealthy Watt family, lives a privileged socialite life. For three years she ha…
NetShort
45 EPS
Em Gái Nuôi Hay Vợ Anh?
Công chúa Nefer yêu Vua Babylon Ilu-Sin ngay từ cái nhìn đầu tiên. Sau 5 năm hôn nhân, nàng bàng hoàng phát hi…