無限吞噬系統
前任傭兵之王Seth死後意外重生,竟變成了一隻微不足道的床蝨,卻因此覺醒了「無限吞噬系統」。他與被放逐的魔女Scarlett結下了不解之緣。靠著不斷吞噬,Seth從一隻微小的昆蟲,瘋狂進化成足以弒神的SSS級滅世巨龍。兩人攜手打破了最高聖所的殘酷枷鎖,奪回屬於他們的榮耀,並踏上一段征服與吞噬星辰的宇宙浩瀚之旅。
🎬 無限吞噬系統 — Complete Episode Guide (1–44)
Full HD · Instant Play💬 Community Club Reviews & Recommendations (★ 4.7/5)
Explore Community Club →
The Wolf King Bowed for Me
Start Watching ›
Bereinkarnasi Mendidik Pemalas Menjadi Kaisar
Start Watching ›📖 無限吞噬系統 (FreeReels) — Viewing Guide & FAQ
Where can I watch 無限吞噬系統 all 44 episodes online for free?
You can stream all 44 episodes of 無限吞噬系統 from FreeReels directly in your browser on V-Drama.net. Start from Episode 1 in Full HD with subtitles and zero app download required.
How many episodes does 無限吞噬系統 have and is the ending unlocked?
無限吞噬系統 features 44 complete vertical episodes, including the mid-series turning point (Episode 22) and the full finale (Episode 44).
What is the plot and genre of 無限吞噬系統?
前任傭兵之王Seth死後意外重生,竟變成了一隻微不足道的床蝨,卻因此覺醒了「無限吞噬系統」。他與被放逐的魔女Scarlett結下了不解之緣。靠著不斷吞噬,Seth從一隻微小的昆蟲,瘋狂進化成足以弒神的SSS級滅世巨龍。兩人攜手打破了最高聖所的殘酷枷鎖,奪回屬於他們的榮耀,並踏上一段征服與吞噬星辰的宇宙浩瀚之旅。 Explore more series in 復仇, 身分反轉.
Can I watch 無限吞噬系統 without downloading the FreeReels app?
Yes! V-Drama.net streams every episode of 無限吞噬系統 in instant HTML5 vertical theatre mode on iPhone, Android, tablet, and desktop browsers with multi-language subtitles.
✦ More Trending Series From FreeReels
View All FreeReels Series →
FreeReels
73 EPS
My Tricky Childhood Love
Childhood sweethearts Gu Yunqi and Xu Youyou are separated for 18 years. Gu Yunqi remembers their childhood pr…
GoodShort
77 EPS
Returned To Make Them Pay
On her wedding day, Elena dies — betrayed by her fiancé and his mistress, who stole her love, her family’s for…
RaptDrama
40 EPS
My Archenemy Became a Cat
Julian becomes his rival’s cat, only to uncover a secret love and a deadly family plot.
FreeReels
92 EPS
Forensic Bride: Married to My Ex's Uncle
Forensic pathologist Song Weiwei is scorned by her boyfriend for her profession. Drunk on the night they break…
StardustTV
40 EPS
The Last Virgin of Atlantis
Sacrificed to the sea as an offering, Layla is saved by cursed king Kael, who learns she is his fated bride de…
FlickReels
40 EPS
He Learned to Love Me Too Late
Jasmine chased Adrian for three years, from high school through college. She raised her GPA from 2.4 to an out…
FreeReels
70 EPS
God-Tier Drops Rule the World
Genius Zhang Mu awakens the lowest-rank Warrior class and becomes a laughingstock. He activates the "Infinite …
ReelShort
80 EPS
Darling, Please Love Me Again
After her daughter Starry Smith was kidnapped, Gail Tate adopted Bonnie Smith to ease her heartache. Seventeen…
DramaBox
100 EPS
In Love, We Bloom
After being cruelly betrayed by her unfaithful fiancé, single mom Sabrina Ashwood is left to rebuild her life …
FreeReels
51 EPS
Uncle Simon, Please Stop
To save her dying mother, Tessa agrees to marry into the powerful Montgomery mafia family. But after saving ru…
A Love That Killed Me Twice
Emily loved Michael for years, believing he was hers—until he secretly married another woman. Heartbroken, she…
NetShort
54 EPS
The Billionaire Mafia's Hidden Son
Eight years ago, Celia saved Adrian, a mafia billionaire, and fell pregnant, only to be imprisoned and disfigu…