DramaBox
Fallen Champion

Fallen Champion

《Fallen Champion》是一部共 48 集的短劇,來自 DramaBox。在本頁即可免費觀看——完整劇集附字幕,免安裝 App、免註冊。

DramaBox · 共 48 集 · 免費 · 免註冊 · 附字幕

全 48 集免費

Nine-time champ Joe is framed for doping. After losing his daughter Anna in a car crash, he now loses his title as well. When he finally finds new hope with Bella and Mia, Scott, who framed him before, plots against him again. This time, Joe refuses to be manipulated. He gathers proof, rescues his family, publicly exposes the conspiracy, clears his name and reclaims everything he lost.

免費觀看

全部集數

更多逆襲翻身短劇

逆襲翻身 — 查看全部 →

更多來自 DramaBox 的短劇

DramaBox — 全部短劇 →

類似題材

Revenge — 查看全部 →

如果你喜歡《Fallen Champion》

全部短劇 →

關於《Fallen Champion》

哪裡可以看《Fallen Champion》?

就在本頁即可免費觀看《Fallen Champion》,用瀏覽器直接播放——免下載 App、免註冊。

《Fallen Champion》出自哪個平台?

《Fallen Champion》來自 DramaBox。本頁直接串流播放,無需安裝 DramaBox 即可觀看。

《Fallen Champion》共有幾集?

《Fallen Champion》共 48 集,來自 DramaBox。

《Fallen Champion》可以免費看嗎?

可以 — 全部 48 集都能在此免費觀看,免註冊、免帳號。

《Fallen Champion》有哪些語言?

《Fallen Champion》在本頁提供 🇺🇸 English。

《Fallen Champion》講什麼故事?

Nine-time champ Joe is framed for doping. After losing his daughter Anna in a car crash, he now loses his title as well. When he finally finds new hope with Bella and Mia, Scott, who framed him before, plots against him again. This time, Joe refuses to be manipulated. He gathers proof, rescues his family, publicly…

其他語言版本: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español