DramaBox
Her Second Life Without Me

Her Second Life Without Me

DramaBox · 共 70 集 · 免費 · 免註冊 · 附字幕

全 70 集免費

Victor Hawke loses Sienna Carter after their loveless marriage ends in divorce. Betrayed and wounded, Sienna gives up her inheritance of Carter House and leaves Santon forever. Struggling as a street artist, she survives Adrian Keller’s threats and rises from despair. Ten years later, she becomes a world-famous Chinese artist, while Victor spends his life in a frozen frontier, regretting the woman he lost.

免費觀看

全部集數

更多來自 DramaBox 的短劇

DramaBox — 全部短劇 →

如果你喜歡《Her Second Life Without Me》

全部短劇 →

關於《Her Second Life Without Me》

《Her Second Life Without Me》共有幾集?

《Her Second Life Without Me》共 70 集,來自 DramaBox。

《Her Second Life Without Me》可以免費看嗎?

可以 — 全部 70 集都能在此免費觀看,免註冊、免帳號。

《Her Second Life Without Me》有哪些語言?

《Her Second Life Without Me》在本頁提供 🇮🇩 Indonesia。

其他語言版本: 🇺🇸 English 🇸🇦 العربية 🇮🇩 Indonesia 🇪🇸 Español